Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kaczmarek Maja Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp.

Kaczmarek Natalia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko

Kaczmarek Pola Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp.

Kaczmarek Zofia Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno

Kajzer Lilianna POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

Kapała Izabela POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

Karuszewska Andżelina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp.

Karwat Liliana MUKS Poznań

Kazyaka Olga MUKS Kórnik

Kaźmierczak Zofia UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kempa Amelia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp.

Kędzierska Zofia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp.

Klapczyńska Malwina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn

Kleczkowska Anna MUKS Kórnik

Kleśta Aleksandra IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice

Klusak Dorota UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kolarz Wiktoria Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz

Kolenda Gabriela IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice

Kołodziejczak Lena IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice

Konieczna Zofia MUKS Kórnik

Konował Rozalia MUKS Kórnik

Konwińska Wiktoria Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno

Korpys Martyna Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno

Kosior Martyna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn

Kostrzewa Ewa POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno

Kowalczyk Anna IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice

Kowalska Iga MUKS Kórnik

Kowalska Kaja KK Rycerze Rydzyna

Kozon Aleksandra Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno

Krawczyk Aleksandra POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

Krowicka Urszula Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn

Kruszakin Laura IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice

Kruszewska Konstancja UKS Krzesiny Poznań

Kryjom Maja UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kryśkiewicz Anna Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz

Książkiewicz Laura Enea AZS Poznań

Kubiak Aneta Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp.

Kuchcińska Zofia Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz

Kulas Inez MUKS Kórnik

Kuleczka Zuzanna Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno

Kurzownik Celina Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz

Kuźdub Aleksandra UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kuźniak Maria POMPAX Tęcza Leszno

Kwitowska Gabriela Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno

S

Sammler Magda MUKS Poznań

Schneider Lilou Ann Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko

Sibińska Kinga IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice

Sibińska Marcelina IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice

Sierzchuła Sara Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno

Sierzchuła Sonia Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno

Silny Laura UKS Krzesiny Poznań

Skórska Magdalena Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno

Skraburska Zuzanna IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice

Sławecka Lena Enea AZS Poznań

Sławska Ariana Enea AZS Poznań

Smarsz Amelia UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Sobczak Kornelia Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz

Sobucka Julia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp.

Sottek Małgorzata Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn

Sowa Zofia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn

Stefaniak Iga Rawia BWEKO Rawicz

Steltmann Martyna Enea AZS Poznań

Stróżyńska Iga Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz

Strzymińska Antonina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp.

Sucholińska Blanka POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno

Supranowicz Zofia Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz

Szambelan Zofia UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Szczepaniak Zuzanna POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno

Szczupał Maja Enea AZS Poznań

Szeszycka Ewa Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno

Szewczak Maja Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno

Szewczyk Weronika Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko

Szkudlarz Milena UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Szmaj Maja IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice

Szoka Melania UKS Krzesiny Poznań

Sztyma Aleksandra Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno

Szulc Anna UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Szulc Laura Rawia BWEKO Rawicz

Szymańska Aleksandra Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. WIELKOPOLSKA Poznań

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski