ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olga Kisielewska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 370 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 43.5000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 382 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Zuzanna Marczyńska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 313 | 13 | 44 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 60.9000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 350 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Patrycja Majchrzak | Enea AZS Poznań | 13 | 248 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Julia Wojtysiak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 244 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Antonina Maj | UKS Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 13 | 244 | 13 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 33.3000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Gabriela Flaszak | UKS Lider Biofarm Swarzędz | 13 | 234 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 50.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Lena Niedźwiecka | MKS MOS Konin | 14 | 224 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Gabriela Stefanowicz | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 13 | 223 | 13 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 36.4000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Anna Grzesiak | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 9 | 201 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Maja Olejniczak | MKS MOS Konin | 14 | 195 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Maja Semmler | MUKS Poznań | 13 | 177 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Antonina Kuchcińska | UKS Krzesiny | 15 | 177 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 26.7000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Weronika Skrzypczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 173 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 100.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Barbara Bruczyńska | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 163 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Hanna Nowacka | UKS "KASPRO" przy Szkole Podstawowej SO "Edukator" | 11 | 148 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Agata Kalitka | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 8 | 141 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 30.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Antonina Sikora | UKS Krzesiny | 15 | 139 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Lena Dusza | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 138 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Marika Mierzejewska | UKS Krzesiny | 13 | 137 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Milena Czapla | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 9 | 130 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Julia Zając | UKS Krzesiny | 15 | 124 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Nadia Ragaman | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 123 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Ewa Konwinska | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 122 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Zofia Rój | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 9 | 122 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Iga Skolasińska | Enea AZS Poznań | 14 | 119 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Natalia Wolna | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 11 | 118 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Bianka Klimczak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 116 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Julia Doruch | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 115 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Iga Jasik | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 111 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Julia Stolaś | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 11 | 111 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Maja Michalska | Enea Basket Piła | 14 | 110 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Zuzanna Tadych | Enea Basket Piła | 12 | 109 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Weronika Ratajszczak | UKS "KASPRO" przy Szkole Podstawowej SO "Edukator" | 11 | 104 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Nadia Grzesiak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 102 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Oliwia Wołyniec | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 102 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 29.2000 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Wiktoria Grzegorczyk | Enea Basket Piła | 13 | 101 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Michalina Radek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 100 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Aleksandra Kosmala | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 12 | 99 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Aleksandra Wasielak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 98 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Judyta Skobel | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 94 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Natalia Kajdan | MUKS Poznań | 7 | 94 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Maria Lachowicz | Enea Basket Piła | 14 | 92 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Weronika Kryś | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 9 | 92 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Zofia Cieślicka | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 90 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Wiktoria Hanak | Enea Basket Piła | 12 | 90 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Julia Robakowska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 12 | 89 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Monika Stefanowicz | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 13 | 89 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 56.3000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Lena Skowronek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 88 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Ida Zygmanowska | MUKS Poznań | 14 | 88 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 58.3000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Lena Lisiecka | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 87 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Maria Wróbel | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 87 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Marta Dusik | UKS Krzesiny | 7 | 86 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Nikola Kowalczyk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 86 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Lena Wolna | MUKS Poznań | 11 | 86 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Lidia Kołodzińska | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 86 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Maria Kiersk | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 13 | 85 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 31.6000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Klaudyna Stachowiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 83 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Matylda Niespodziana | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 81 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Amelia Czerwińska | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 13 | 81 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Laura Maciuszek | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 77 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Anastazja Kuszwara | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 77 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Andriana Dimakopulu | UKS "KASPRO" przy Szkole Podstawowej SO "Edukator" | 11 | 77 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Liliana Gabryelewicz | MUKS Poznań | 13 | 76 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Zofia Łagodzka | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 75 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Paulina Kempińska | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 11 | 75 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Daria Melnyk | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 74 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Julia Nowak | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 7 | 73 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Jagoda Łacinik | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 11 | 72 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Antonina Korczewska | UKS "KASPRO" przy Szkole Podstawowej SO "Edukator" | 10 | 72 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Klaudia Kołodziejczak | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 69 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Marta Musiał | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 67 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Nadia Wojnowska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 12 | 66 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Oliwia Szumna | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 8 | 64 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Iga Zielińska | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 64 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Julia Gretka | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Weronika Karolczak | UKS "KASPRO" przy Szkole Podstawowej SO "Edukator" | 11 | 63 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Alicja Kobylińska | UKS Krzesiny | 16 | 62 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Julia Makosz | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 12 | 62 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Róża Gabryś | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 62 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Klaudia Pawlicka | UKS "KASPRO" przy Szkole Podstawowej SO "Edukator" | 12 | 60 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Eliza Basińska | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 9 | 57 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Natalia Nieróbca | Enea Basket Piła | 13 | 57 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Hanna Sielicka | MUKS Poznań | 11 | 55 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Mirosława Ziółkowska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 54 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Zuzanna Wańska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 54 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Oliwia Kempa | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 11 | 53 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Michalina Kuczyńska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 4 | 52 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Maja Staszak | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 52 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Milena Kujawska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 51 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Maja Kacperska | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 8 | 50 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Marta Marciniak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Roksana Szczepaniak | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 12 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Julia Paczkowska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 47 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Gabriela Nagięć | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 47 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Małgorzata Górka | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 46 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Weronika Leśniarek | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 6 | 46 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Nadia Kruszakin | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 12 | 46 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Gabriela Witek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Gabriela Nowak | UKS "KASPRO" przy Szkole Podstawowej SO "Edukator" | 3 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Maria Obarska | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 5 | 44 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Gabriela Przewoźna | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 44 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Nikola Sznura | UKS Krzesiny | 19 | 43 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Gabriela Madera | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 8 | 42 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Maria Frąckowiak | UKS Krzesiny | 14 | 40 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Anna KOSMOWSKA | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 13 | 40 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Ines Mazurek | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 40 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Maja Zadka | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Zofia Kempa | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 7 | 38 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Aleksandra Strycharczyk | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 13 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Paulina Buczek | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Hanna Mróz | UKS Krzesiny | 4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Nadia Baksalary | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Kinga Kuświk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Oliwia Mydlak | UKS "KASPRO" przy Szkole Podstawowej SO "Edukator" | 12 | 35 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Urszula Żyto | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 34 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Tatiana Królczyk | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Maja Dębowska | MKS MOS Konin | 6 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Tola Grabowska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Małgorzata Matuszczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 32 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Klaudia Ignaczak | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 13 | 32 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Katarzyna Tomczyk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Oliwia Jasińska | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 8 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Laura Krzyżańska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 31 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Zofia Kaczmarek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Lena Walęcka | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Oleksandra Dudova | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 12 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Aleksandra Dolata | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 8 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Julia Nowak | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Wiktoria Rozmyślak | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 11 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Aleksandra Gatkowska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Patrycja Buszewska | UKS Krzesiny | 16 | 28 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Maja Nowacka | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Julia Januszewska | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Katarzyna Januchowska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 5 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Pola Bącalska | UKS Krzesiny | 13 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Natalia Kurmanek | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Maria Dymek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Adrianna Kuświk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 7 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Emilia Walkowiak | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Zuzanna Owczarzak | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 7 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Bogna Mikołajczyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Wiktoria Zmyślona | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 11 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Elżbieta Paprocka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Anna Grzesik | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Zuzanna Augustyniak | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 11 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Julia Namysłowska | MKS MOS Konin | 10 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Gabriela Gajda | UKS Krzesiny | 15 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Zuzanna Erdmann | Enea Basket Piła | 14 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Karolina Tórz | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 11 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Łucja Tryjanowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Nadia Matuszewska | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 8 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Marcelina Kokocińska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Maja Szulmińska | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Paulina Piątek | Enea Basket Piła | 14 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Dagmara Skowrońska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 7 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Nadia Skórzewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Zofia Paczyńska | UKS Krzesiny | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Maja Chmielecka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Weronika Dudzińska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Antonina Galicka | Enea Basket Piła | 11 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Wiktoria LISZYŃSKA | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 8 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Wiktoria Świątek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Maja Krzyżosiak | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 5 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Zofia Zubowicz | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Amelia Chwiłkowska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Maja Siejak | UKS Krzesiny | 16 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Patrycja Wankowska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Dagmara Jeziorek | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 8 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Martyna Karolczuk | Enea AZS Poznań | 12 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Kinga Wojciechowska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Lena Jóźwiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Amelia Chlebek | Enea Basket Piła | 13 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Wiktoria Dudzińska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Natalia Kantarowska | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Julianna Urbaniak | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Lucyna Mleczak | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 8 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Zuzanna Nowak | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Julia Kubala | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Marta Pilecka | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Weronika Ficner | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Julia Grzebiela | MKS MOS Konin | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Maria Pomorska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Martyna Gembiak | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Natalia Jankowska | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Zuzanna Nowakowska | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Natalia Fiedler | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Antonina Chojnacka | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Julia Wąsowicz | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Lena Gąsiorek | UKS Krzesiny | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Zofia Bigosińska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Maja Sołowiej | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Olga Fabjańska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Larysa Kaczmarek | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Magdalena Kaźmierczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Julia Łacek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Lena Gulczyńska | MKS MOS Konin | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Magdalena Grobelka | UKS "KASPRO" przy Szkole Podstawowej SO "Edukator" | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Lena Ganowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Liwia Nowak | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Hanna Balcer | UKS Krzesiny | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Roksana Marciniak | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Julia Kozicka | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Matylda Urny | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Zuzanna Wawrów | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Zuzanna Popielas | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Michalina Fijałkowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Otylia Robaszyńska | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Lilianna Nawrot | UKS Krzesiny | 11 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Joanna Kaszkowiak | MKS MOS Konin | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Wiktoria Lemańska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Gabriela Gulczyńska | MKS MOS Konin | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Zuzanna Derlatka | Enea Basket Piła | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Sara Wanecka | Uks Kormoran Sieraków | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Anastazja Klimek | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Julia Miśkiewicz | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Oliwia Pawłowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Zuzanna Frątczak | MKS MOS Konin | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Antonina Studzińska | MKS MOS Konin | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Maya Cieplik | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Laura Proszyk | Enea AZS Poznań | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Jessica Klimek | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Zuzanna Wawrzyniak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Katarzyna Jeziorek | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Maja Brzostowicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Julia Nowakowska | Enea AZS Poznań | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Amelia Blejwas | MUKS Poznań | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Marta Zaradna | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Julia Pilarczyk | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Julia Wachowiak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Iga Stawik | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Zuzanna Senftleben | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Kalina Rogowicz | Enea AZS Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Zuzanna Sobień | Enea AZS Poznań | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Oliwia SIP | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Nadia Marchlewska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Pola Witkowska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Emilia Miśkowiak | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Nadia Kapała | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Natasza Krawczyk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Sara Wągrowska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Dobromiła Drygas | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Pola Kuśmierz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Julia Wiertelak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Zuzanna Papierz | Enea AZS Poznań | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Nelly Derrien | MKS MOS Konin | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Klaudia Chabera | Enea AZS Poznań | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Anna Jeż | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Zuzanna Mosińska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Nikola Romańska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Natalia Stefaniak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Nikola Pawłowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Hanna Macudzińska | MKS MOS Konin | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Wiktoria Wróbel | MKS MOS Konin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Amelia Grąziel | MKS MOS Konin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Nikola Kostrzewa | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Emilia Hadryś | MUKS Poznań | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Milena Czekaj | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Michelle Raddau | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Zofia Grzegorzek | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Natalia Sucholińska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Zuzanna MIKOŁAJCZAK | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Natasza MACIEJEWSKA | UKS MOSKAWA Środa Wielkopolska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Lena Krajewska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Maja Kaczmarek | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Magdalena Hądzlik | RKKS RAWIA ISOSFERA RAWICZ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Wiktoria Mirska | UKS Krzesiny | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Malwina Guzikowska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Natalia Jędro | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | Hanna Jankowska | UKS "KASPRO" przy Szkole Podstawowej SO "Edukator" | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Agata Nowak | UKS "KASPRO" przy Szkole Podstawowej SO "Edukator" | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Tayra Wardach | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | Pola Własny | UKS Krzesiny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | Nikola Krzesińska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
274. | Julia Ślęzak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
275. | Anna Konieczna | UKS "Olimp" Rawicz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |