1. |
Amelia Purgiel
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
14 |
328 |
23.43 |
2. |
Gabriela Strańczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
21 |
315 |
15.00 |
3. |
Natalia Kacprowska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
13 |
313 |
24.08 |
4. |
Iga Zielińska
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
26 |
305 |
11.73 |
5. |
Zuzanna Mroczek
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
28 |
271 |
9.68 |
6. |
Zuzanna Nowak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
268 |
20.62 |
7. |
Antonina Maj
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
265 |
18.93 |
8. |
Hanna Godyń
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
15 |
250 |
16.67 |
9. |
Aleksandra Poprawska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
245 |
17.50 |
10. |
Natalia Wolna
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
14 |
240 |
17.14 |
11. |
Lena Niedźwiecka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
234 |
18.00 |
12. |
Judyta Skobel
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
24 |
233 |
9.71 |
13. |
Patrycja Socha
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
11 |
229 |
20.82 |
14. |
Zuzanna Szymańska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
23 |
227 |
9.87 |
15. |
Barbara Bruczyńska
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
24 |
224 |
9.33 |
16. |
Maja Bartczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
222 |
18.50 |
17. |
Nadia Grzesiak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
215 |
15.36 |
18. |
Oliwia Jaworska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
215 |
14.33 |
19. |
Gabriela Stefanowicz
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
212 |
16.31 |
20. |
Paulina Kosmala
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
209 |
19.00 |
21. |
Zuzanna Winkel
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
15 |
206 |
13.73 |
22. |
Olga Kisielewska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
206 |
15.85 |
23. |
Oliwia Jarmurz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
19 |
206 |
10.84 |
24. |
Wiktoria Haegenbarth
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
11 |
188 |
17.09 |
25. |
Weronika Skrzypczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
187 |
12.47 |
26. |
Maja Semmler
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
19 |
186 |
9.79 |
27. |
Gabriela Flaszak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
15 |
181 |
12.07 |
28. |
Matylda Niespodziana
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
13 |
180 |
13.85 |
29. |
Maria Wróbel
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
176 |
16.00 |
30. |
Zuzanna Marczyńska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
167 |
11.93 |
31. |
Marta Grabarczyk
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
13 |
164 |
12.62 |
32. |
Maja Dreszczyk
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
19 |
163 |
8.58 |
33. |
Martyna Jastrzębska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
14 |
163 |
11.64 |
34. |
Amelia Promińska
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
23 |
161 |
7.00 |
35. |
Alicja Brodziak
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
18 |
148 |
8.22 |
36. |
Maja Olejniczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
145 |
12.08 |
37. |
Weronika Kryś
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
14 |
142 |
10.14 |
38. |
Amelia Kasprzak
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
14 |
140 |
10.00 |
39. |
Julia Sierżant
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
12 |
139 |
11.58 |
40. |
Amelia Berkowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
139 |
10.69 |
41. |
Karina Wiertel
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
12 |
136 |
11.33 |
42. |
Aleksandra Wasielak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
130 |
10.83 |
43. |
Antonina Sikora
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
128 |
9.14 |
44. |
Nadia Jamroszczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
126 |
12.60 |
45. |
Liliana Maciejewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
15 |
125 |
8.33 |
46. |
Bianka Klimczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
125 |
11.36 |
47. |
Nikola Kowalczyk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
13 |
124 |
9.54 |
48. |
Julia Makowiecka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
121 |
8.64 |
49. |
Katarzyna Kosińska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
118 |
7.38 |
50. |
Marika Mierzejewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
15 |
116 |
7.73 |
51. |
Julia Wojtysiak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
114 |
7.60 |
52. |
Martyna Jędrzejewska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
112 |
7.00 |
53. |
Ida Zygmanowska
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
111 |
6.53 |
54. |
Aleksandra Konsek
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
15 |
110 |
7.33 |
55. |
Lena Olejnik
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
109 |
8.38 |
56. |
Martyna Szałek
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
7 |
109 |
15.57 |
57. |
Agata Kalitka
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
13 |
103 |
7.92 |
58. |
Daria Melnyk
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
25 |
103 |
4.12 |
59. |
Julia Zając
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
16 |
102 |
6.38 |
60. |
Michalina Kuczyńska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
100 |
12.50 |
61. |
Marcelina Silczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
99 |
7.07 |
62. |
Oliwia Kempa
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
13 |
99 |
7.62 |
63. |
Jadwiga Pluta
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
22 |
98 |
4.45 |
64. |
Lena Dusza
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
97 |
6.47 |
65. |
Oliwia Przygodzka
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
10 |
94 |
9.40 |
66. |
Iga Woźna
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
12 |
92 |
7.67 |
67. |
Zuzanna Szturmińska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
14 |
91 |
6.50 |
68. |
Julia Gretka
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
88 |
5.50 |
69. |
Blanka Kaliszuk
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
14 |
87 |
6.21 |
70. |
Alicja Malak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
86 |
5.38 |
71. |
Zofia Łagodzka
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
19 |
86 |
4.53 |
72. |
Julia Stolaś
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
10 |
86 |
8.60 |
73. |
Lena Koralewska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
13 |
86 |
6.62 |
74. |
Melania Forysiak
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
16 |
85 |
5.31 |
75. |
Maria Kiersk
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
15 |
85 |
5.67 |
76. |
Aleksandra Olejniczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
20 |
84 |
4.20 |
77. |
Dominika Kędzierska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
84 |
6.46 |
78. |
Maria Nowak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
84 |
5.25 |
79. |
Paulina Kempińska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
14 |
84 |
6.00 |
80. |
Michalina Radek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
18 |
80 |
4.44 |
81. |
Wiktoria Turonek
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
9 |
79 |
8.78 |
82. |
Oliwia Szumna
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
14 |
74 |
5.29 |
83. |
Wiktoria Brzostowicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
73 |
5.21 |
84. |
Oliwia Wołyniec
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
70 |
5.83 |
85. |
Lena Skowronek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
65 |
5.42 |
86. |
Patrycja Kordońska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
14 |
59 |
4.21 |
87. |
Antonina Kuchcińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
59 |
4.54 |
88. |
Natalia Bergander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
20 |
57 |
2.85 |
89. |
Oliwia Janicka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
57 |
4.07 |
90. |
Kinga Kin
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
55 |
4.23 |
91. |
Patrycja Majchrzak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
10 |
55 |
5.50 |
92. |
Klaudia Kołodziejczak
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
11 |
55 |
5.00 |
93. |
Nikola Miazga
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
53 |
3.79 |
94. |
Agata Grobelna
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
51 |
3.64 |
95. |
Kornelia Wehrhausen
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
12 |
49 |
4.08 |
96. |
Julia Szafraniec
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
49 |
3.77 |
97. |
Zuzanna Kowalczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
49 |
4.45 |
98. |
Aleksandra Kosmala
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
49 |
4.90 |
99. |
Laura Maciuszek
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
14 |
48 |
3.43 |
100. |
Natalia Kiełpińska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
12 |
48 |
4.00 |
101. |
Marta Musiał
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
9 |
48 |
5.33 |
102. |
Amelia Namysł
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
48 |
3.43 |
103. |
Maja Staszak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
48 |
4.80 |
104. |
Olga Wojtkowiak
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
19 |
48 |
2.53 |
105. |
Maja Siepielewska
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
106. |
Zuzanna Popielas
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
45 |
3.46 |
107. |
Emilia Szews
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
44 |
2.75 |
108. |
Patrycja Nietupska
|
Basket Team II Suchy Las |
11 |
43 |
3.91 |
109. |
Oliwia Held
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
43 |
2.69 |
110. |
Monika Stefanowicz
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
9 |
43 |
4.78 |
111. |
Anna Just
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
112. |
Marcelina Kuchcińska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
113. |
Gabriela Madera
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
14 |
42 |
3.00 |
114. |
Oliwia Lisek
|
Basket Team II Suchy Las |
9 |
41 |
4.56 |
115. |
Alicja Kobylińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
15 |
40 |
2.67 |
116. |
Paulina Strzelczenia
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
9 |
39 |
4.33 |
117. |
Maja Paluszek
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
9 |
39 |
4.33 |
118. |
Agata Kempińska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
8 |
39 |
4.33 |
119. |
Łucja RUDOMINA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
16 |
39 |
2.44 |
120. |
Klaudyna Stachowiak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
16 |
36 |
2.25 |
121. |
Urszula Żyto
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
12 |
36 |
3.00 |
122. |
Julia Paluszek
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
14 |
36 |
2.57 |
123. |
Marta Marciniak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
36 |
4.00 |
124. |
Kinga Skorupa
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
35 |
3.18 |
125. |
Amelia Nowak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
126. |
Gabriela Nowak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
31 |
1.94 |
127. |
Zofia Kaczmarek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
128. |
Wiktoria Dmowska
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
129. |
Nadia Matuszewska
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
130. |
Weronika Czarnecka
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
27 |
1.59 |
131. |
Nadia Ragaman
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
27 |
3.00 |
132. |
Antonina Chojnacka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
133. |
Marietta Sadowska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
13 |
25 |
1.92 |
134. |
Gabriela Nagięć
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
135. |
Weronika Ficner
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
13 |
24 |
1.85 |
136. |
Amelia Czerwińska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
11 |
23 |
2.09 |
137. |
Martyna Alamenciak
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
138. |
Zofia Bigosińska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
139. |
Oliwia Orszulak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
140. |
Eliza Janaczyk
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
141. |
Liliana Mateja
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
142. |
Olga Urbaniak
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
143. |
Natalia Kurmanek
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
18 |
1.64 |
144. |
Roksana Szczepaniak
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
145. |
Lena Walęcka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
146. |
Maria Dymek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
13 |
17 |
1.31 |
147. |
Wiktoria Rozmyślak
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
13 |
17 |
1.31 |
148. |
Klaudia MAJCHER
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
149. |
Antonina Klemczak
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
150. |
Julia Nowak
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
151. |
Maja Dębowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
152. |
Julia Jechorek
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
153. |
Nadia Kruszakin
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
154. |
Maja Szulmińska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
155. |
Hanna Mróz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
156. |
Łucja Tryjanowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
157. |
Paulina Siewruk
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
158. |
Patrycja Widzińska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
159. |
Anna Grzesik
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
160. |
Maja Frankiewicz
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
161. |
Julia Drapała
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
162. |
Karolina Woźniak
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
163. |
Anna KOSMOWSKA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
164. |
Maria Frąckowiak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
16 |
7 |
0.44 |
165. |
Zofia Machajewska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
166. |
Oksana Cebulska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
167. |
Nikola Sznura
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
168. |
Maja Wyrzykowska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
169. |
Zofia Paczyńska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
170. |
Dominika Lemańska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
171. |
Aleksandra Dolata
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
172. |
Zuzanna Augustyniak
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
173. |
Emilia Grzegorowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |