Towarzystwo Sportowe BASKET Gniezno
48 : 91 9:12 | 12:34 | 13:19 | 14:26
MUKS Poznań
Etap I - Kolejka VI | 16.12.2020 17:00
Sędziowie: Dawid Bobrowski, Maria Ławniczak

Towarzystwo Sportowe BASKET Gniezno

Trener: Andrzej Drygała

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Karina Daniuk DNP                    3              
5 Oliwia Cieślewicz DNP                                   
7 Maja Małkowska DNP                                   
8 Maja Kląskała DNP                                   
11 Gabriela Święszkowska DNP                    1              
13 Olga Wygryz DNP                    1              
14 Roksana Salczyńska DNP                                   
15 Julia Czyżak DNP                                   
23 Julia Kozyra DNP                    5              
24 Maria Manuszak DNP                                   
25 Julia Kosmecka DNP                    1              
35 Nadia Wiśniewska DNP                    4              
Drużyna          
Suma 0 00:00 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0  

MUKS Poznań

Trener: Aleksandra Semmler

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Paulina Szymańska DNP                                   
6 Zuzanna Winkel DNP                                   
7 Martyna Kupczyk DNP                    2              
8 Alicja Brodziak DNP                    2              
9 Wiktoria Płosaj DNP                                   
10 Gabriela Antoniak DNP                                   
12 Weronika Bladocha DNP                    4              
13 Maria Begier DNP                    3              
14 Bianka Napierała DNP                    1              
15 Martyna Grobelna DNP                                   
16 Patrycja Jabłońska DNP                    1              
18 Liwia Cabańska DNP                    1              
Drużyna          
Suma 0 00:00 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0