Enea AZS Poznań
62 : 85 18:19 | 13:16 | 14:20 | 17:30
MUKS Poznań
Etap I - Kolejka IV | 07.11.2020 12:30
Sędziowie: Piotr Rożniakowski, Katarzyna Mytyś

Enea AZS Poznań

Trener: Daria Gozimirska-Taciak

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Oliwia Senenko DNP                    3              
5 Natasza Konarczyk DNP                    2              
6 Weronika Meller DNP                    2              
7 Zuzanna Rybacka DNP                                   
8 Martyna Hałasik DNP                                   
9 Wiktoria Lerczak DNP                    4              
10 Anna Lewandowska DNP                    4              
11 Lena Brzustowska DNP                    3              
12 Maja Molewska DNP                    2              
13 Wiktoria Haegenbarth DNP                    2              
14 Julita Jakubczyk DNP                                   
15 Zuzanna Sobańska DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 0 00:00 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0  

MUKS Poznań

Trener: Aleksandra Semmler

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Paulina Szymańska DNP                    1              
6 Zuzanna Winkel DNP                    5              
7 Martyna Kupczyk DNP                    4              
8 Daria Wasiak DNP                                   
9 Wiktoria Płosaj DNP                    1              
10 Gabriela Antoniak DNP                    3              
11 Zuzanna Bręk DNP                    1              
12 Weronika Bladocha DNP                    3              
13 Maria Begier DNP                                   
14 Bianka Napierała DNP                    4              
17 Marietta Lepkowska DNP                                   
18 Liwia Cabańska DNP                    2              
Drużyna          
Suma 0 00:00 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0