Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

58-300 Wałbrzych, Wysockiego 11A
512574321, stowarzyszenie@gornik2010.pl

arena: Hala Mistrzów , 58-300 Wałbrzych, Wysockiego 11 A
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2021-09-25 18:00 WKK Wrocław (d) 71 : 74 P 71 20 44 45.5 8 22 36.4 28 66 42.4 7 11 63.6 12 26 38 12 20 15 22 10 2 1 69
2021-10-02 17:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 88 : 77 W 88 19 33 57.6 11 38 28.9 30 71 42.3 17 24 70.8 10 29 39 18 21 24 8 6 4 2 99
2021-10-08 19:00 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 61 : 94 W 94 32 47 68.1 3 22 13.6 35 69 50.7 21 32 65.6 11 23 34 23 23 27 13 16 0 2 109
2021-10-16 13:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) 71 : 90 W 90 19 38 50.0 12 31 38.7 31 69 44.9 16 23 69.6 11 21 32 18 22 15 6 11 2 1 102
2021-10-20 19:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec (w) 60 : 97 W 97 30 51 58.8 9 23 39.1 39 74 52.7 10 13 76.9 10 35 45 29 25 12 15 11 6 1 135
2021-10-24 18:00 Decka Pelplin (d) 73 : 54 W 73 16 46 34.8 12 31 38.7 28 77 36.4 5 16 31.3 15 28 43 18 12 20 6 13 3 3 84
2021-10-30 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 77 : 78 W 78 18 41 43.9 9 26 34.6 27 67 40.3 15 21 71.4 6 23 29 11 23 21 6 8 0 3 74
2021-11-06 18:00 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin (d) 81 : 66 W 81 20 34 58.8 13 38 34.2 33 72 45.8 2 7 28.6 14 39 53 22 21 10 16 4 2 3 102
2021-11-13 17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 83 : 75 P 75 18 47 38.3 7 28 25.0 25 75 33.3 18 21 85.7 14 22 36 12 22 23 7 8 5 4 76
2021-11-17 18:00 Dziki Warszawa (w) 71 : 78 W 78 19 41 46.3 8 24 33.3 27 65 41.5 16 26 61.5 12 29 41 12 14 21 7 9 3 4 88
2021-11-20 16:00 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 95 : 87 P 87 20 41 48.8 9 26 34.6 29 67 43.3 20 24 83.3 6 17 23 10 30 21 14 12 1 1 77
2021-11-27 17:00 SKS Starogard Gdański (d) 87 : 65 W 87 22 41 53.7 10 27 37.0 32 68 47.1 13 18 72.2 9 31 40 23 24 18 15 13 1 4 108
2021-12-04 18:00 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 82 : 94 W 94 23 48 47.9 7 22 31.8 30 70 42.9 27 34 79.4 7 23 30 14 21 29 4 10 2 2 99
2021-12-10 19:45 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 85 : 71 W 85 21 49 42.9 9 20 45.0 30 69 43.5 16 26 61.5 16 31 47 19 20 19 12 5 2 3 97
2021-12-15 18:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 101 : 76 P 76 20 40 50.0 10 24 41.7 30 64 46.9 6 6 100.0 7 21 28 18 17 15 18 7 2 2 79
2021-12-18 17:00 GKS Tychy (d) 92 : 85 W 92 22 49 44.9 8 25 32.0 30 74 40.5 24 33 72.7 14 39 53 16 26 27 14 5 3 0 102
2022-01-06 16:00 WKK Wrocław (w) 74 : 84 W 84 26 52 50.0 6 20 30.0 32 72 44.4 14 20 70.0 7 28 35 23 18 19 11 11 6 1 102
2022-01-15 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 72 : 71 P 71 14 34 41.2 6 20 30.0 20 54 37.0 25 32 78.1 6 31 37 14 16 24 19 6 3 3 71
2022-01-22 17:00 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 90 : 75 W 90 24 47 51.1 9 20 45.0 33 67 49.3 15 19 78.9 12 32 44 28 25 22 22 7 3 1 112
2022-01-29 17:30 MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) 82 : 74 W 82 22 44 50.0 10 19 52.6 32 63 50.8 8 11 72.7 9 28 37 19 22 17 13 4 4 2 99
2022-02-02 18:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec (d) 70 : 68 W 70 11 35 31.4 8 29 27.6 19 64 29.7 24 34 70.6 12 28 40 16 22 28 15 6 6 0 68
2022-02-05 17:00 Decka Pelplin (w) 67 : 75 W 75 17 36 47.2 10 25 40.0 27 61 44.3 11 27 40.7 13 28 41 15 20 25 14 8 2 1 77
2022-02-12 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 78 : 79 P 78 22 50 44.0 6 26 23.1 28 76 36.8 16 24 66.7 12 25 37 13 18 24 9 12 4 3 79
2022-02-20 15:00 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin (w) 81 : 91 W 91 25 45 55.6 11 30 36.7 36 75 48.0 8 13 61.5 14 36 50 26 22 13 16 7 5 0 119
2022-02-26 17:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 76 : 75 W 76 28 58 48.3 5 17 29.4 33 75 44.0 5 14 35.7 14 33 47 17 25 18 9 8 4 2 92
2022-03-02 18:00 Dziki Warszawa (d) 84 : 69 W 84 23 38 60.5 8 25 32.0 31 63 49.2 14 19 73.7 13 29 42 22 12 18 14 8 5 1 110
2022-03-05 17:00 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 85 : 78 W 85 25 50 50.0 6 18 33.3 31 68 45.6 17 31 54.8 12 28 40 24 17 24 10 9 3 2 100
2022-03-13 18:00 SKS Starogard Gdański (w) 85 : 73 P 73 22 49 44.9 3 16 18.8 25 65 38.5 20 29 69.0 10 33 43 11 24 19 19 10 5 4 74
2022-03-19 17:00 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 86 : 76 W 86 20 41 48.8 12 29 41.4 32 70 45.7 10 16 62.5 12 34 46 20 22 17 16 7 5 1 104
2022-03-23 19:00 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 95 : 100 W 100 27 68 39.7 11 30 36.7 38 98 38.8 13 23 56.5 19 41 60 21 23 21 15 10 5 5 111
2022-03-30 19:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 85 : 91 P 85 29 48 60.4 5 23 21.7 34 71 47.9 12 21 57.1 13 23 36 16 16 21 10 5 2 3 88
2022-04-03 18:00 GKS Tychy (w) 87 : 72 P 72 18 38 47.4 6 23 26.1 24 61 39.3 18 24 75.0 8 18 26 15 20 23 15 11 2 4 68
2022-04-19 19:00 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 85 : 92 P 85 26 54 48.1 6 19 31.6 32 73 43.8 15 21 71.4 14 30 44 13 25 24 17 8 1 0 87
2022-04-20 19:00 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 77 : 67 W 77 24 43 55.8 6 21 28.6 30 64 46.9 11 21 52.4 6 40 46 23 20 18 16 7 3 2 96
2022-04-23 18:00 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 75 : 91 W 91 28 49 57.1 6 16 37.5 34 65 52.3 17 24 70.8 9 37 46 25 22 23 20 6 2 3 112
2022-04-24 18:00 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 66 : 94 W 94 25 38 65.8 8 19 42.1 33 57 57.9 20 30 66.7 3 36 39 26 22 23 11 8 3 1 125
2022-04-30 17:30 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 80 : 69 W 80 23 43 53.5 7 25 28.0 30 68 44.1 13 18 72.2 16 30 46 17 18 20 11 7 1 2 97
2022-05-01 17:30 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 101 : 98 W 101 27 51 52.9 7 28 25.0 34 79 43.0 26 34 76.5 10 41 51 23 24 27 18 7 7 3 118
2022-05-07 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 102 : 99 P 99 20 45 44.4 11 33 33.3 31 78 39.7 26 36 72.2 10 35 45 15 27 30 21 7 4 5 92
2022-05-08 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 79 : 71 P 71 18 39 46.2 6 25 24.0 24 64 37.5 17 33 51.5 8 25 33 13 26 29 10 3 3 3 57
2022-05-11 18:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 95 : 92 W 95 22 40 55.0 8 28 28.6 30 68 44.1 27 34 79.4 16 32 48 25 18 22 14 7 2 1 118
2022-05-14 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 114 : 77 P 77 23 51 45.1 6 21 28.6 29 72 40.3 13 22 59.1 15 19 34 15 25 21 12 3 2 5 67
2022-05-15 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 78 : 88 W 88 21 40 52.5 10 19 52.6 31 59 52.5 16 29 55.2 6 29 35 18 29 26 18 5 6 3 93
2022-05-21 18:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 73 : 75 P 73 24 50 48.0 4 14 28.6 28 64 43.8 13 24 54.2 8 28 36 11 22 17 10 7 0 1 70
2022-05-22 18:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 86 : 94 P 86 21 39 53.8 11 33 33.3 32 72 44.4 11 14 78.6 15 21 36 15 19 16 13 8 4 1 93