Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Decka Pelplin (2020/2021)
2021-03-31 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 105:78 W 30:46 18 1 1 100.0 5 10 50.0 6 11 54.5 1 2 50.0 0 3 3 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 22 21
2021-03-27 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 93:87 P 22:24 10 0 1 0.0 2 4 50.0 2 5 40.0 4 4 100.0 1 3 4 1 5 2 1 1 0 0 12 -9
2021-03-20 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 66:74 P 31:19 8 1 1 100.0 1 4 25.0 2 5 40.0 3 5 60.0 1 4 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 8 -4
2021-03-06 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 107:82 P 18:44 8 0 0 0.0 2 5 40.0 2 5 40.0 2 2 100.0 0 4 4 3 1 3 1 1 0 0 12 -14
2021-02-27 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 83:91 P 29:38 13 1 3 33.3 3 7 42.9 4 10 40.0 2 2 100.0 0 2 2 1 3 4 2 1 1 0 10 -20
2021-02-20 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 76:85 W 32:56 16 2 4 50.0 3 6 50.0 5 10 50.0 3 4 75.0 2 2 4 2 2 2 3 0 0 0 13 4
2021-02-16 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 69:82 P 33:16 10 0 2 0.0 3 6 50.0 3 8 37.5 1 2 50.0 1 8 9 5 3 3 3 0 0 0 15 -13
2021-02-06 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 74:84 W 32:07 16 0 0 0.0 5 10 50.0 5 10 50.0 1 1 100.0 1 5 6 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 17 9
2021-01-30 GKS Tychy (d) 65:73 P 35:38 17 2 4 50.0 3 6 50.0 5 10 50.0 4 4 100.0 3 6 9 3 2 6 3 0 0 0 21 -6
2021-01-23 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 98:91 P 32:53 21 2 4 50.0 3 5 60.0 5 9 55.6 8 8 100.0 0 3 3 0 3 8 6 2 0 0 16 -7
2021-01-20 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 87:95 P 34:11 15 2 5 40.0 2 5 40.0 4 10 40.0 5 6 83.3 2 2 4 5 4 5 3 1 0 0 15 -5
2021-01-16 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 92:75 P 26:17 18 3 4 75.0 3 4 75.0 6 8 75.0 3 3 100.0 1 4 5 1 1 6 2 0 0 0 20 -15
2021-01-09 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 83:82 W 34:21 12 3 5 60.0 0 1 0.0 3 6 50.0 6 7 85.7 2 3 5 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 16 8
2021-01-03 WKK Wrocław (w) 95:92 P 31:01 15 2 5 40.0 2 4 50.0 4 9 44.4 5 5 100.0 0 2 2 3 4 4 0 1 0 0 16 1
2020-12-19 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 75:92 W 34:33 15 3 4 75.0 3 8 37.5 6 12 50.0 0 0 0.0 3 8 11 3 2 3 2 2 1 0 24 16
2020-12-12 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 72:95 P 29:35 11 1 5 20.0 2 5 40.0 3 10 30.0 3 4 75.0 1 3 4 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 6 -23
2020-12-05 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 80:72 P 28:53 9 1 2 50.0 0 6 0.0 1 8 12.5 7 8 87.5 0 2 2 3 1 5 3 2 0 0 5 -9
2020-11-28 Dziki Warszawa (d) 92:74 W 37:11 20 5 7 71.4 3 6 50.0 8 13 61.5 1 1 100.0 3 3 6 3 1 2 3 1 0 0 22 17
2020-11-21 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 80:97 P 35:58 13 2 3 66.7 2 4 50.0 4 7 57.1 3 4 75.0 1 4 5 0 3 4 4 0 0 0 10 -15
2020-11-15 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 99:83 P 30:27 8 1 4 25.0 2 4 50.0 3 8 37.5 0 0 0.0 1 7 8 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 12 -13
2020-11-11 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 80:77 W 36:30 16 2 3 66.7 4 8 50.0 6 11 54.5 0 0 0.0 0 5 5 2 3 1 3 0 1 0 16 4
2020-11-07 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 82:83 W 32:18 22 3 4 75.0 4 7 57.1 7 11 63.6 4 4 100.0 0 4 4 2 5 1 2 1 0 0 23 2
2020-10-31 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 98:91 W 34:16 17 1 2 50.0 1 6 16.7 2 8 25.0 12 12 100.0 1 6 7 3 2 6 0 1 0 0 22 12
2020-10-17 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 94:92 W 34:15 14 3 4 75.0 1 4 25.0 4 8 50.0 5 5 100.0 0 2 2 3 2 3 3 1 0 0 13 11
2020-10-14 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 97:83 P 34:14 27 2 4 50.0 5 8 62.5 7 12 58.3 8 8 100.0 2 3 5 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 26 -7
2020-10-10 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 83:85 P 34:39 21 1 1 100.0 2 7 28.6 3 8 37.5 13 13 100.0 2 2 4 2 4 6 0 1 0 0 23 4
2020-10-03 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 89:78 P 30:54 16 2 2 100.0 3 7 42.9 5 9 55.6 3 3 100.0 2 3 5 1 2 3 1 1 0 0 18 -19
2020-09-26 WKK Wrocław (d) 77:93 P 32:50 14 0 8 0.0 4 7 57.1 4 15 26.7 2 2 100.0 4 7 11 3 2 4 3 2 1 1 17 -4