Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Dziki Warszawa (2020/2021)
2021-03-31 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 67:96 P 28:02 10 2 5 40.0 2 6 33.3 4 11 36.4 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 9 -13
2021-03-27 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 80:75 P 22:47 0 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5
2021-03-20 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 89:96 W 24:46 10 1 4 25.0 2 3 66.7 3 7 42.9 2 3 66.7 2 2 4 2 1 2 4 1 0 1 8 10
2021-03-13 Decka Pelplin (d) 73:70 W 29:39 7 2 7 28.6 1 6 16.7 3 13 23.1 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
2021-03-10 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 91:85 P 30:43 16 4 4 100.0 1 7 14.3 5 11 45.5 5 7 71.4 0 0 0 1 3 5 2 1 0 0 8 -12
2021-03-06 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 87:82 P 22:44 11 2 2 100.0 1 4 25.0 3 6 50.0 4 4 100.0 1 3 4 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 10 -16
2021-02-27 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 78:71 W 23:47 16 1 2 50.0 3 3 100.0 4 5 80.0 5 7 71.4 0 0 0 1 2 5 2 2 0 0 14 12
2021-02-21 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 96:77 P 18:15 11 3 6 50.0 1 5 20.0 4 11 36.4 2 3 66.7 1 2 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 7 -5
2021-02-06 GKS Tychy (w) 82:71 P 31:31 11 1 2 50.0 2 6 33.3 3 8 37.5 3 4 75.0 0 3 3 2 1 3 3 4 0 0 11 -11
2021-01-30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 74:96 P 17:25 0 0 2 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 4 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
2021-01-25 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 98:86 P 23:09 0 0 4 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 7 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 5 5 2 2 0 4 2 0 1 -2 -2
2021-01-20 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 72:78 P 34:03 11 3 7 42.9 1 6 16.7 4 13 30.8 2 2 100.0 3 3 6 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 10 0
2021-01-16 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 65:62 P 22:33 10 2 3 66.7 2 4 50.0 4 7 57.1 0 1 0.0 1 3 4 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 9 -10
2021-01-09 WKK Wrocław (d) 86:73 W 13:14 6 3 4 75.0 0 2 0.0 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 7 0
2021-01-03 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (w) 75:91 W 25:50 14 4 4 100.0 2 4 50.0 6 8 75.0 0 2 0.0 1 4 5 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 15 26
2020-12-20 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 77:63 P 16:18 1 0 2 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 5 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -4 -12
2020-12-12 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 84:68 W 17:11 5 1 4 25.0 1 1 100.0 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 6 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 9 17
2020-12-09 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 92:60 W 23:08 10 2 3 66.7 2 5 40.0 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 3 3 6 7 2 0 1 1 0 1 19 29
2020-12-05 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 98:88 W 24:59 13 2 4 50.0 3 6 50.0 5 10 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 5 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 18 2
2020-12-02 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 81:72 P 25:23 16 2 3 66.7 4 4 100.0 6 7 85.7 0 2 0.0 2 3 5 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 17 -6
2020-11-28 Decka Pelplin (w) 92:74 P 20:53 6 1 5 20.0 0 1 0.0 1 6 16.7 4 5 80.0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 -20
2020-11-21 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 69:61 W 22:49 6 0 3 0.0 2 4 50.0 2 7 28.6 0 0 0.0 2 0 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 7 7
2020-11-18 GKS Tychy (d) 64:82 P 25:32 10 0 1 0.0 2 5 40.0 2 6 33.3 4 8 50.0 0 3 3 5 0 4 1 2 1 0 12 -1
2020-11-14 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 78:76 P 26:51 14 4 7 57.1 1 3 33.3 5 10 50.0 3 7 42.9 2 1 3 3 5 7 2 1 0 0 10 0
2020-11-11 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 84:63 W 18:52 6 1 3 33.3 1 4 25.0 2 7 28.6 1 4 25.0 0 2 2 3 2 2 0 0 2 0 5 12
2020-10-24 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 93:86 P 15:52 0 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 3 3 1 0 1 0 -2 -20
2020-10-17 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 97:95 W 22:35 12 1 4 25.0 2 3 66.7 3 7 42.9 4 5 80.0 1 3 4 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 13 -4
2020-10-10 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 66:73 P 24:47 9 3 8 37.5 1 4 25.0 4 12 33.3 0 0 0.0 2 1 3 1 2 1 3 1 0 0 3 -6
2020-10-03 WKK Wrocław (w) 98:105 W 30:18 13 2 3 66.7 3 3 100.0 5 6 83.3 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 2 2 0 1 2 0 1 19 12
2020-09-26 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 84:62 W 20:45 0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 -1 -1