Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (2020/2021)
2021-03-31 Decka Pelplin (w) 105:78 P 16:55 7 2 5 40.0 1 5 20.0 3 10 30.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 -1 -7
2021-03-27 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 75:89 P 23:26 17 2 3 66.7 3 7 42.9 5 10 50.0 4 4 100.0 0 0 0 4 1 4 4 1 0 0 13 -4
2021-03-20 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 84:82 P 18:28 12 2 4 50.0 2 4 50.0 4 8 50.0 2 3 66.7 0 1 1 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 11 5
2021-03-13 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 62:74 P 16:50 3 0 2 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 4 0.0 3 4 75.0 0 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 6
2021-03-06 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 85:92 W 14:32 6 1 4 25.0 0 1 0.0 1 5 20.0 4 4 100.0 0 0 0 2 3 5 1 0 0 0 3 -3
2021-02-28 GKS Tychy (d) 58:67 P 21:35 9 1 1 100.0 1 7 14.3 2 8 25.0 4 4 100.0 1 1 2 4 3 4 1 1 0 0 9 -4
2021-02-20 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 88:90 W 15:00 4 0 0 0.0 0 3 0.0 0 3 0.0 4 6 66.7 0 4 4 5 2 6 2 0 0 0 6 -16
2021-02-14 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 74:91 P 21:04 10 1 3 33.3 2 4 50.0 3 7 42.9 2 2 100.0 0 1 1 2 1 3 2 2 0 0 9 5
2021-02-06 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 73:59 P 05:39 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 -3 1
2021-01-30 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 65:79 P 12:07 5 1 3 33.3 1 4 25.0 2 7 28.6 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 3 1 1 3 0 0 1 2 -11
2021-01-24 WKK Wrocław (w) 100:69 P 21:22 13 3 4 75.0 1 3 33.3 4 7 57.1 4 5 80.0 1 2 3 4 3 2 3 0 0 0 13 -8
2021-01-20 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 62:83 P 28:40 19 4 5 80.0 2 7 28.6 6 12 50.0 5 6 83.3 0 3 3 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 16 -13
2021-01-16 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 80:77 W 22:05 6 1 4 25.0 1 6 16.7 2 10 20.0 1 2 50.0 1 0 1 4 1 5 2 0 0 0 0 -5
2021-01-09 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 86:84 P 17:42 7 1 4 25.0 1 2 50.0 2 6 33.3 2 4 50.0 1 2 3 3 3 1 3 1 0 0 5 6
2021-01-03 Dziki Warszawa (d) 75:91 P 24:43 14 2 6 33.3 2 2 100.0 4 8 50.0 4 4 100.0 0 1 1 4 2 3 4 2 0 2 13 5
2020-12-19 Decka Pelplin (d) 75:92 P 21:46 10 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 1 5 20.0 8 10 80.0 0 2 2 2 2 7 3 1 0 0 6 -10
2020-12-13 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 76:74 P 12:18 10 1 1 100.0 2 3 66.7 3 4 75.0 2 4 50.0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 6 5
2020-12-05 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 76:84 P 22:07 8 1 4 25.0 2 6 33.3 3 10 30.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 4 4 3 1 0 0 0 6 6
2020-11-28 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 111:85 P 24:37 26 6 9 66.7 2 7 28.6 8 16 50.0 8 9 88.9 0 0 0 3 3 7 0 0 0 1 20 -15
2020-11-21 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 96:83 W 16:27 5 0 2 0.0 1 5 20.0 1 7 14.3 2 2 100.0 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 2 0 0 4 -2
2020-11-18 WKK Wrocław (d) 80:67 W 13:33 4 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 2 5 40.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 3 -8
2020-11-14 GKS Tychy (w) 74:87 W 12:22 5 1 2 50.0 1 4 25.0 2 6 33.3 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 1 1 4 1 1 0 0 4 1
2020-11-11 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 77:94 P 14:03 3 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 0 1 -14
2020-11-07 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 94:107 W 10:26 7 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 5 5 100.0 0 0 0 3 2 3 2 1 0 0 8 3
2020-10-31 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 55:61 P 22:23 10 3 7 42.9 0 3 0.0 3 10 30.0 4 5 80.0 1 0 1 6 1 4 3 1 0 2 7 4
2020-10-24 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 102:53 P 18:16 9 0 3 0.0 2 7 28.6 2 10 20.0 3 4 75.0 0 1 1 0 3 5 2 1 0 1 0 -22
2020-10-14 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 95:94 P 20:34 5 0 3 0.0 1 3 33.3 1 6 16.7 2 2 100.0 0 3 3 5 2 4 2 1 0 1 7 -8
2020-10-10 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 91:79 P 16:34 9 2 4 50.0 1 1 100.0 3 5 60.0 2 2 100.0 1 3 4 2 4 3 5 1 0 0 9 -5
2020-10-03 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 78:75 W 11:58 3 0 0 0.0 1 5 20.0 1 5 20.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 -1
2020-09-26 Dziki Warszawa (w) 84:62 P 20:08 8 2 5 40.0 0 5 0.0 2 10 20.0 4 4 100.0 0 4 4 3 2 2 3 0 0 1 4 -21