Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (2020/2021)
2021-03-27 Dziki Warszawa (d) 80:75 W 10:33 3 0 1 0.0 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5
2021-03-20 Decka Pelplin (w) 66:74 W 06:44 2 1 1 100.0 0 1 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 3 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0
2021-03-13 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 75:80 P 15:17 6 2 2 100.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0 2 3 66.7 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 6 1
2021-03-06 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 80:75 P 07:38 2 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 -3 -12
2021-02-27 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 84:77 W 04:04 2 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 -5
2021-02-20 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 54:83 W 15:08 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 1 5 1 7 2 1 0 -4 -2
2021-02-13 GKS Tychy (d) 92:97 P 12:10 6 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0 2 4 50.0 2 4 6 0 5 3 1 0 1 0 8 -10
2021-02-06 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 92:76 P 26:21 13 6 9 66.7 0 0 0.0 6 9 66.7 1 2 50.0 2 7 9 2 5 3 3 0 2 0 19 -19
2021-01-30 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 66:57 W 14:30 6 2 2 100.0 0 1 0.0 2 3 66.7 2 2 100.0 2 5 7 0 4 2 1 0 2 0 13 6
2021-01-24 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 87:61 P 08:25 2 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 1 3 0 1 0 1 0 5 -9
2021-01-20 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 107:114 P 30:53 14 6 8 75.0 0 0 0.0 6 8 75.0 2 2 100.0 2 4 6 1 5 2 0 0 0 1 19 1
2021-01-16 WKK Wrocław (w) 89:83 P 16:18 13 3 3 100.0 1 1 100.0 4 4 100.0 4 5 80.0 2 4 6 0 3 3 1 0 3 0 20 10
2021-01-09 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 86:84 W 08:43 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 4 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 -3
2021-01-02 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 88:79 P 01:31 2 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 -3
2020-12-19 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 89:95 P 10:12 4 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 2 2 100.0 0 4 4 1 3 1 2 1 1 0 9 6
2020-12-12 Dziki Warszawa (w) 84:68 P 11:04 2 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 5 5 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 6 -14
2020-12-05 Decka Pelplin (d) 80:72 W 10:06 3 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 3 4 75.0 1 3 4 0 1 2 1 0 2 0 6 9
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (2020/2021)
2020-11-20 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 86:74 W 04:50 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 -1 4
2020-11-15 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 81:80 P 06:13 2 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 -2
2020-11-11 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 73:60 W 04:08 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 -1 -2
2020-11-08 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 70:92 W 06:03 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 -1
2020-10-24 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (d) 102:53 W 15:43 4 2 2 100.0 0 0 0.0 2 2 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 8 9
2020-10-17 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 90:69 P 10:09 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 1 2 3 0 5 2 1 0 0 0 -1 -16
2020-10-14 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 82:63 W 19:50 9 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 3 4 75.0 3 4 75.0 1 5 6 0 3 2 3 0 0 0 10 5
2020-10-10 Dziki Warszawa (w) 66:73 W 21:41 1 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 1 2 50.0 2 4 6 0 3 3 1 1 1 0 6 13
2020-10-03 Decka Pelplin (d) 89:78 W 16:37 2 1 2 50.0 0 1 0.0 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 7 8 0 3 1 2 0 1 0 7 1
2020-09-26 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 68:78 W 12:06 8 3 7 42.9 0 0 0.0 3 7 42.9 2 2 100.0 1 0 1 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 3 2