Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
TS Wisła Chemart Kraków (2020/2021)
2021-03-31 Decka Pelplin (w) 105:78 P 17:49 2 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 3 33.3 0 1 0.0 2 1 3 0 0 1 6 0 1 2 -3 -22
2021-03-27 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 75:89 P 23:27 9 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 3 6 50.0 3 4 75.0 2 5 7 1 2 3 0 2 0 1 15 -11
2021-03-20 Pogoń Prudnik (w) 84:82 P 21:07 6 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 3 4 75.0 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 9 -4
2021-03-13 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 62:74 P 20:01 9 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 3 6 50.0 3 4 75.0 5 2 7 1 1 5 0 0 0 2 13 -15
2021-03-06 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (w) 85:92 W 22:03 9 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 4 8 50.0 1 3 33.3 2 4 6 1 5 2 3 0 3 0 10 1
2021-02-28 GKS Tychy (d) 58:67 P 23:19 9 3 8 37.5 0 0 0.0 3 8 37.5 3 5 60.0 2 3 5 1 2 5 0 0 1 1 9 -6
2021-02-20 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (w) 88:90 W 17:21 11 5 9 55.6 0 0 0.0 5 9 55.6 1 1 100.0 3 3 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 18 1
2021-02-14 KS Księżak Łowicz (d) 74:91 P 25:34 16 8 9 88.9 0 0 0.0 8 9 88.9 0 0 0.0 0 5 5 0 3 2 2 0 1 0 19 -15
2021-02-06 Znicz Basket Pruszków (w) 73:59 P 08:53 7 3 3 100.0 0 0 0.0 3 3 100.0 1 1 100.0 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 7 2
2021-01-30 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (d) 65:79 P 09:00 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 6 0.0 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 -8 -5
2021-01-24 WKK Wrocław (w) 100:69 P 15:19 7 3 6 50.0 0 0 0.0 3 6 50.0 1 1 100.0 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 -20
2021-01-20 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 62:83 P 17:14 3 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 1 2 50.0 2 8 10 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 11 -7
2021-01-16 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (d) 80:77 W 19:31 9 3 5 60.0 0 0 0.0 3 5 60.0 3 4 75.0 0 5 5 3 3 4 2 0 1 0 13 4
2021-01-09 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 86:84 P 04:11 3 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 5 20.0 2 1 3 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 2 1
2021-01-03 Dziki Warszawa (d) 75:91 P 04:56 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 2 0.0 2 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
2020-12-19 Decka Pelplin (d) 75:92 P 11:44 6 2 3 66.7 0 0 0.0 2 3 66.7 2 2 100.0 4 3 7 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 13 8
2020-12-13 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 76:74 P 11:27 2 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 100.0 0 0 0.0 1 3 4 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 8 -12
2020-12-05 Pogoń Prudnik (d) 76:84 P 04:36 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 1 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 -2
2020-11-28 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 111:85 P 17:10 4 1 4 25.0 0 0 0.0 1 4 25.0 2 4 50.0 1 7 8 0 4 2 2 1 1 1 7 -1
2020-11-21 Zetkama LaNonna Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) 96:83 W 12:27 5 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0 1 1 100.0 6 0 6 0 2 2 3 0 0 1 6 -10
2020-11-18 WKK Wrocław (d) 80:67 W 13:29 3 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 3 33.3 1 2 50.0 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 -3
2020-11-14 GKS Tychy (w) 74:87 W 03:27 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 -1 0
2020-11-11 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut (d) 77:94 P 06:59 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 1 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 -3 -9
2020-11-07 KS Księżak Łowicz (w) 94:107 W 15:32 3 1 2 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 50.0 1 2 50.0 1 3 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 -10
2020-10-31 Znicz Basket Pruszków (d) 55:61 P 11:34 2 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 1 3 33.3 0 0 0.0 0 4 4 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 -6
2020-10-24 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk (w) 102:53 P 19:48 6 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0 2 4 50.0 4 11 15 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 18 -12
2020-10-14 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 95:94 P 14:09 7 2 4 50.0 0 0 0.0 2 4 50.0 3 4 75.0 1 1 2 0 4 2 5 0 1 0 2 8
2020-10-10 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych (w) 91:79 P 26:41 13 5 9 55.6 0 1 0.0 5 10 50.0 3 3 100.0 1 2 3 2 1 2 0 1 1 1 15 -19
2020-10-03 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 78:75 W 10:35 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 1 4 25.0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 -2
2020-09-26 Dziki Warszawa (w) 84:62 P 12:54 4 0 2 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 2 0.0 4 4 100.0 2 2 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 7 -7