1. |
Bruno Lisowski
|
JJ Basketball Academy |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Andro Tsaava
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Franciszek Mocek
|
JJ Basketball Academy |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Mateusz Rudzik
|
JJ Basketball Academy |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Kamil Karaszczak
|
JJ Basketball Academy |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Bruno Greckel
|
JJ Basketball Academy |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Wiktor Banaś
|
JJ Basketball Academy |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Maks Kołodziejczyk
|
JJ Basketball Academy |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Wojciech Cieśla
|
JJ Basketball Academy |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Tomasz Maciejewski
|
JJ Basketball Academy |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Adam Niewiejski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Nikodem Chmielewski
|
JJ Basketball Academy |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Franciszek Strzeszewski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Cezary Wiecanowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Kacper Meisner
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Maurycy Kuligowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Bruno Nowakowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Aleksander Polarczyk
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Fabian Kiecka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Jan Maląg
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Oliwier Namysł
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Alex Robaszyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Sambor Sołtysik
|
JJ Basketball Academy |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Beniamin Biliński
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Stanisław Dźbik
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Marcel Machnik
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Richard Czaczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Aleksander Mąkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Jan Doroszewski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Mateusz Cisowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Franciszek Byzia
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Aleksander Oscenda
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Karol Przytuła
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Wojciech Kostrzewski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Jakub Puczyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Jan Świerkowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Emil Jarosik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Leon Szymański
|
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Gniewko Tyma
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Kacper Bacik
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Jan Milewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Jan Ratajczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Karol Wojtysiak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Jakub Chlasta
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Arkadiusz Karolczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Tomasz Szukalski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Wiktor Waliszewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Michał Małoszuk
|
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Jakub Komuda
|
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Franciszek Frąckowiak
|
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Olaf Stelmaszczyk
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Ignacy Dombrowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Mikołaj Skrzypiński
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Tymon Pikuła
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Jan Kubacki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Konrad Jęsiek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Dominik Szpot
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Mikołaj Matłoka
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Antoni Zajc
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Leon Wieczorek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Tobiasz Średziński
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Maksymilian Skrzypiński
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Antoni Mielczarek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Maciej Kaczmarek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Antoni Orlik
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Dawid Domagała
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Czesław Bańkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Stanisław Zaręba
|
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Dominik Rybak
|
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Szymon Przystański
|
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Szymon Gaicki
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Nikodem Lallouet
|
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Tytus Wiśniewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |