Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Natalia Wielocha Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy KOSZ Białogard 16 388 24.25
2. Nadia Wiśniewska TS Basket Gniezno 16 322 20.13
3. Bianka Napierała Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 15 278 18.53
4. Nikola Littwin LOMS Enea Basket Piła 16 266 16.63
5. Karina Daniuk TS Basket Gniezno 16 257 16.06
6. Lena Brzustowska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 13 234 18.00
7. Karolina Maj Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 16 227 14.19
8. Dominika Mielczarek LOMS Enea Basket Piła 16 204 12.75
9. Patrycja Socha Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 13 203 15.62
10. Kinga Dekert TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 11 197 17.91
11. Julia Kosmecka TS Basket Gniezno 16 191 11.94
12. Dominika Starczewska LOMS Enea Basket Piła 16 190 11.88
13. Maja Jędryczka Pompax Tęcza Leszno 15 189 12.60
14. Anna Lewandowska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 15 181 12.07
15. Gabriela Antoniak MUKS Poznań 15 176 11.73
16. Liwia Cabańska Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 16 173 10.81
17. Aleksandra Poprawska Pompax Tęcza Leszno 15 170 11.33
18. Celina Wójcik Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy KOSZ Białogard 16 160 10.00
19. Aleksandra Kubiak Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 13 153 11.77
20. Aleksandra Burzyńska MUKS Poznań 8 135 16.88
21. Zofia Przybylska MUKS Poznań 11 131 11.91
22. Martyna Kupczyk Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 16 129 8.06
23. Nikola Kurtas LOMS Enea Basket Piła 13 126 9.69
24. Aleksandra Marczak Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 16 125 7.81
25. Kornelia Kasztelan MUKS Poznań 13 124 9.54
26. Zuzanna Spychalska Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 15 122 8.13
27. Nicole Owczarz Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 16 121 7.56
28. Natalia Dziadul Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 15 119 7.93
29. Milena Wójcik Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy KOSZ Białogard 16 118 7.38
30. Julia Kunicka TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 114 8.14
31. Nikola Głuszanowska LOMS Enea Basket Piła 16 114 7.13
32. Julia Skrzypczak Pompax Tęcza Leszno 16 113 7.06
33. Inga Molewska Pompax Tęcza Leszno 15 112 7.47
34. Julia Kozyra TS Basket Gniezno 15 108 7.20
35. Natalia Magdziak Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 15 101 6.73
36. Marta Mańka Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 16 101 6.31
37. Paulina Jakowczyk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy KOSZ Białogard 16 100 6.25
38. Zuzanna Marczyńska Pompax Tęcza Leszno 13 97 7.46
39. Oliwia Jaworska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 96 7.38
40. Wiktoria Lerczak Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 10 93 9.30
41. Natalia Pauch Pompax Tęcza Leszno 14 91 6.50
42. Paulina Szymańska MUKS Poznań 16 90 5.63
43. Natalia Pozdrowicz TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 89 5.93
44. Kornelia Sobańska MUKS Poznań 10 88 8.80
45. Julia Wujczak Pompax Tęcza Leszno 15 86 5.73
46. Maja Sitek MUKS Poznań 14 84 6.00
47. Natasza Konarczyk Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 14 82 5.86
48. Michalina Jałocha MUKS Poznań 12 77 6.42
49. Weronika Bladocha MUKS Poznań 14 68 4.86
50. Marta Baran Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 16 67 4.19
51. Maria Pyrzowska Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 14 64 4.57
52. Karolina Stańczewska Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 12 61 5.08
53. Julia Kasprzak Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 15 58 3.87
54. Maria Begier MUKS Poznań 12 57 4.75
55. Weronika Płonka TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 55 3.93
56. Joanna Rybak MUKS Poznań 9 55 6.11
57. Oliwia Witkowska Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 14 55 3.93
58. Ewa Kobylańska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 54 3.60
59. Zuzanna Szybiak LOMS Enea Basket Piła 16 52 3.25
60. Wiktoria Klupś TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 48 3.20
61. Agata Tomczak MUKS Poznań 9 48 5.33
62. Zuzanna Dzierżęga Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy KOSZ Białogard 9 46 5.11
63. Gabriela Święszkowska TS Basket Gniezno 15 44 2.93
64. Oliwia Wesołowska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy KOSZ Białogard 16 44 2.75
65. Iga Klimańska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 11 41 3.73
66. Weronika Skrzypczak Pompax Tęcza Leszno 10 41 4.10
67. Alicja Głowacka Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy KOSZ Białogard 15 40 2.67
68. Julia Czyżak TS Basket Gniezno 16 40 2.50
69. Antonina Maj Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 11 40 3.64
70. Oliwia Siepielewska Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 12 38 3.17
71. Olga Wygryz TS Basket Gniezno 16 36 2.25
72. Katarzyna Rucińska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 12 35 2.92
73. Marietta Lepkowska MUKS Poznań 11 33 3.00
74. Zofia Nowacka Pompax Tęcza Leszno 13 32 2.46
75. Martyna Łuczak Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 15 32 2.13
76. Weronika Wełniak LOMS Enea Basket Piła 15 30 2.00
77. Oliwia Przygodzka Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 8 26 3.25
78. Natalia Rosińska Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 15 25 1.56
79. Marcelina Silczak Pompax Tęcza Leszno 15 23 1.53
80. Natalia Bryzek Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 13 15 1.15
81. Julia Szafraniec Pompax Tęcza Leszno 11 13 1.18
82. Julia Makowiecka Pompax Tęcza Leszno 11 12 1.09
83. Julia Górecka TS Basket Gniezno 12 12 1.00
84. Amelia Kiejnich TS Basket Gniezno 13 10 0.77
85. Maja Molewska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 9 9 1.00
86. Dominika Jakubczak MUKS Poznań 8 8 1.00
87. Maria Manuszak TS Basket Gniezno 10 6 0.60
88. Gabriela Flaszak Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 10 3 0.30
89. Urszula Kaczmarek TS Basket Gniezno 13 2 0.15
90. Maja Małkowska TS Basket Gniezno 8 2 0.25
91. Roksana Salczyńska TS Basket Gniezno 13 0 0.00

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. Wielkopolska Poznań Autostrada Eksploatacja DECATHLON POSNET

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski