1 kolejka
|
30.09.2017 16:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
77:84
|
01.10.2017 12:40 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
89:76
|
01.10.2017 17:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
91:83
|
01.10.2017 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
AZS Koszalin |
93:85
|
02.10.2017 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
Legia Warszawa |
86:66
|
05.10.2017 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
66:87
|
16.12.2017 18:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Rosa Radom |
80:96
|
2 kolejka
|
04.10.2017 19:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
102:64
|
07.10.2017 18:00 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno -
Anwil Włocławek |
57:88
|
07.10.2017 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
63:90
|
08.10.2017 16:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
80:76
|
11.10.2017 19:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
King Szczecin |
84:73
|
3 kolejka
|
11.10.2017 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
92:75
|
13.10.2017 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
GTK Gliwice |
120:86
|
14.10.2017 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
82:77
|
15.10.2017 12:40 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Rosa Radom |
86:65
|
15.10.2017 17:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Czarni Słupsk |
76:74
|
16.10.2017 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Asseco Gdynia |
87:79
|
18.10.2017 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
AZS Koszalin |
100:77
|
4 kolejka
|
21.10.2017 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Anwil Włocławek |
99:96
|
21.10.2017 18:00 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno -
King Szczecin |
98:95
|
21.10.2017 18:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
86:83
|
22.10.2017 12:40 |
Rosa Radom -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
83:68
|
22.10.2017 14:30 |
Legia Warszawa -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
63:75
|
22.10.2017 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Trefl Sopot |
82:72
|
5 kolejka
|
27.10.2017 19:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
AZS Koszalin |
102:79
|
28.10.2017 14:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Czarni Słupsk |
114:80
|
28.10.2017 17:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
92:80
|
28.10.2017 18:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Asseco Gdynia |
76:80
|
29.10.2017 17:00 |
King Szczecin -
Rosa Radom |
94:103
|
31.10.2017 19:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
TBV Start Lublin |
80:57
|
6 kolejka
|
03.11.2017 19:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
100:76
|
04.11.2017 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
64:80
|
04.11.2017 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
King Szczecin |
89:82
|
04.11.2017 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
81:86
|
05.11.2017 12:40 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
TBV Start Lublin |
81:63
|
05.11.2017 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Legia Warszawa |
107:66
|
7 kolejka
|
08.11.2017 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
Czarni Słupsk |
96:83
|
11.11.2017 12:40 |
Rosa Radom -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
72:80
|
11.11.2017 17:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
78:84
|
12.11.2017 18:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
AZS Koszalin |
79:56
|
12.11.2017 18:00 |
Legia Warszawa -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
67:85
|
13.11.2017 18:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
Anwil Włocławek |
89:109
|
13.12.2017 18:00 |
GTK Gliwice -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
83:92
|
8 kolejka
|
15.11.2017 18:30 |
AZS Koszalin -
GTK Gliwice |
90:97
|
17.11.2017 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
Asseco Gdynia |
90:87
|
17.11.2017 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
TBV Start Lublin |
98:84
|
18.11.2017 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
89:84
|
18.11.2017 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
84:80
|
18.11.2017 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
70:79
|
19.11.2017 12:40 |
Anwil Włocławek -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
78:76
|
9 kolejka
|
01.12.2017 19:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
King Szczecin |
77:81
|
02.12.2017 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
84:95
|
02.12.2017 18:00 |
Rosa Radom -
AZS Koszalin |
75:92
|
03.12.2017 12:40 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
76:70
|
03.12.2017 18:00 |
GTK Gliwice -
Anwil Włocławek |
75:94
|
03.12.2017 18:00 |
Legia Warszawa -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
78:95
|
07.02.2018 19:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
82:66
|
10 kolejka
|
09.12.2017 18:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
Anwil Włocławek |
86:84
|
09.12.2017 19:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
70:71
|
09.12.2017 19:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
King Szczecin |
91:101
|
10.12.2017 12:40 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
AZS Koszalin |
106:78
|
10.12.2017 18:00 |
GTK Gliwice -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
83:97
|
11 kolejka
|
15.12.2017 19:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
82:81
|
16.12.2017 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
GTK Gliwice |
87:65
|
16.12.2017 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Czarni Słupsk |
81:85
|
17.12.2017 12:40 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
81:74
|
17.12.2017 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
87:81
|
20.12.2017 19:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Trefl Sopot |
90:86
|
12 kolejka
|
23.12.2017 18:00 |
Rosa Radom -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
109:82
|
23.12.2017 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Legia Warszawa |
84:76
|
23.12.2017 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
Anwil Włocławek |
70:85
|
26.12.2017 16:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
92:80
|
27.12.2017 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
78:93
|
13 kolejka
|
13.12.2017 19:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
78:79
|
29.12.2017 19:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
GTK Gliwice |
91:90
|
30.12.2017 17:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
King Szczecin |
109:101
|
30.12.2017 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Trefl Sopot |
80:69
|
30.12.2017 18:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
AZS Koszalin |
83:81
|
30.12.2017 18:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
95:73
|
14 kolejka
|
03.01.2018 18:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
Anwil Włocławek |
94:83
|
03.01.2018 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Czarni Słupsk |
82:81
|
03.01.2018 18:30 |
AZS Koszalin -
TBV Start Lublin |
85:89
|
03.01.2018 18:30 |
Trefl Sopot -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
72:90
|
03.01.2018 19:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
68:73
|
11.04.2018 19:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
King Szczecin |
103:100
|
15 kolejka
|
07.01.2018 12:40 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
100:76
|
07.01.2018 17:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
AZS Koszalin |
80:83
|
07.01.2018 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
Anwil Włocławek |
73:80
|
07.01.2018 18:00 |
Legia Warszawa -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
71:81
|
08.01.2018 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
Trefl Sopot |
95:82
|
16 kolejka
|
11.01.2018 18:30 |
AZS Koszalin -
Anwil Włocławek |
80:91
|
12.01.2018 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
88:81
|
13.01.2018 17:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
Trefl Sopot |
90:94
|
14.01.2018 12:40 |
Rosa Radom -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
80:74
|
14.01.2018 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
King Szczecin |
80:69
|
14.01.2018 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
TBV Start Lublin |
123:111
|
24.01.2018 18:00 |
GTK Gliwice -
AZS Koszalin |
82:73
|
17 kolejka
|
08.10.2017 17:00 |
King Szczecin -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
74:62
|
16.01.2018 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
AZS Koszalin |
111:87
|
20.01.2018 18:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
93:78
|
21.01.2018 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
68:66
|
24.01.2018 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
88:82
|
18 kolejka
|
26.01.2018 18:00 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
76:91
|
27.01.2018 18:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
98:91
|
27.01.2018 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
King Szczecin |
98:92
|
27.01.2018 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0:20
|
28.01.2018 12:40 |
Rosa Radom -
Anwil Włocławek |
65:79
|
28.01.2018 18:00 |
GTK Gliwice -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
82:78
|
31.01.2018 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Asseco Gdynia |
73:82
|
19 kolejka
|
30.01.2018 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
87:74
|
02.02.2018 19:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
83:70
|
03.02.2018 18:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Legia Warszawa |
75:60
|
04.02.2018 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
98:74
|
05.02.2018 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
101:96
|
19.02.2018 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
AZS Koszalin |
100:73
|
14.03.2018 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Rosa Radom |
72:78
|
20 kolejka
|
10.02.2018 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
82:80
|
10.02.2018 18:00 |
Rosa Radom -
King Szczecin |
90:77
|
10.02.2018 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
97:88
|
11.02.2018 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk -
Anwil Włocławek |
0:20
|
12.02.2018 19:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
78:79
|
21 kolejka
|
18.01.2018 19:00 |
Legia Warszawa -
Anwil Włocławek |
60:95
|
04.03.2018 12:40 |
TBV Start Lublin -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
57:70
|
04.03.2018 16:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Czarni Słupsk |
20:0
|
04.03.2018 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
AZS Koszalin |
68:76
|
05.03.2018 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
75:66
|
06.03.2018 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
83:63
|
09.04.2018 18:00 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
95:97
|
22 kolejka
|
09.03.2018 17:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
Rosa Radom |
88:91
|
09.03.2018 18:30 |
AZS Koszalin -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
70:86
|
09.03.2018 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Legia Warszawa |
98:59
|
10.03.2018 18:00 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
60:96
|
10.03.2018 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk -
King Szczecin |
0:20
|
11.03.2018 12:40 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Trefl Sopot |
99:100
|
11.03.2018 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Asseco Gdynia |
92:105
|
23 kolejka
|
17.03.2018 19:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
77:63
|
18.03.2018 12:40 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Anwil Włocławek |
76:83
|
18.03.2018 17:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
Czarni Słupsk |
20:0
|
18.03.2018 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
88:76
|
18.03.2018 18:00 |
Asseco Gdynia -
King Szczecin |
85:82
|
18.03.2018 18:00 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno -
AZS Koszalin |
106:117
|
28.03.2018 19:30 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
GTK Gliwice |
96:94
|
24 kolejka
|
14.03.2018 19:00 |
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
107:85
|
21.03.2018 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
TBV Start Lublin |
84:76
|
21.03.2018 18:30 |
AZS Koszalin -
Rosa Radom |
85:92
|
22.03.2018 19:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
Legia Warszawa |
100:89
|
22.03.2018 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
65:83
|
23.03.2018 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
GTK Gliwice |
95:88
|
25 kolejka
|
24.03.2018 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
82:80
|
25.03.2018 12:40 |
King Szczecin -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
77:82
|
25.03.2018 16:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
GTK Gliwice |
117:65
|
25.03.2018 17:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
Asseco Gdynia |
86:93
|
05.04.2018 19:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
Anwil Włocławek |
97:100
|
26 kolejka
|
31.03.2018 17:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
82:86
|
31.03.2018 18:00 |
Miasto Szkła Krosno -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
66:87
|
31.03.2018 18:00 |
Czarni Słupsk -
AZS Koszalin |
0:20
|
31.03.2018 18:00 |
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra -
TBV Start Lublin |
94:72
|
31.03.2018 18:00 |
GTK Gliwice -
King Szczecin |
84:89
|
02.04.2018 16:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Anwil Włocławek |
89:80
|
27 kolejka
|
06.04.2018 19:00 |
Legia Warszawa -
AZS Koszalin |
103:68
|
07.04.2018 17:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
78:70
|
07.04.2018 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Rosa Radom |
83:80
|
08.04.2018 12:40 |
Asseco Gdynia -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
69:87
|
08.04.2018 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek -
King Szczecin |
69:74
|
28 kolejka
|
18.03.2018 18:00 |
GTK Gliwice -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
65:88
|
28.03.2018 18:00 |
King Szczecin -
Polski Cukier Toruń |
77:89
|
13.04.2018 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot -
Anwil Włocławek |
88:78
|
14.04.2018 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
106:104
|
15.04.2018 12:40 |
AZS Koszalin -
Asseco Gdynia |
66:84
|
15.04.2018 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gdański -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
67:106
|
29 kolejka
|
12.03.2018 19:00 |
Legia Warszawa -
King Szczecin |
74:84
|
18.04.2018 18:15 |
Czarni Słupsk -
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
0:20
|
18.04.2018 19:00 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Trefl Sopot |
105:75
|
18.04.2018 19:00 |
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
81:74
|
18.04.2018 19:00 |
TBV Start Lublin -
AZS Koszalin |
92:74
|
19.04.2018 20:10 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
57:70
|
30 kolejka
|
22.04.2018 17:45 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec -
Legia Warszawa |
105:83
|
22.04.2018 17:45 |
AZS Koszalin -
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
69:92
|
22.04.2018 17:45 |
Anwil Włocławek -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański |
106:56
|
22.04.2018 17:45 |
Polski Cukier Toruń -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra |
83:74
|
22.04.2018 17:45 |
Trefl Sopot -
King Szczecin |
64:76
|