Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Szymon Szmit PGE Spójnia Stargard 3 61 20.33
2. Patryk Zając PGE Spójnia Stargard 3 50 16.67
3. Mateusz Moroń Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 45 15.00
4. Kamil Trawa MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 3 39 13.00
5. Kamil Nawrot BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 37 12.33
6. Borys Waszkowski Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 36 12.00
7. Wiktor Paczkowski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 34 11.33
8. Igor Burzyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 32 10.67
9. Jakub Koralewski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 32 10.67
10. Aleksander Wiśniewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 2 32 16.00
11. Iwo Maćkowiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 31 10.33
12. Igor Fiedosewicz Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 30 10.00
13. Szymon Sobiech Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 29 9.67
14. Fares Maszerowski Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 29 9.67
15. Łukasz Łukawski Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 28 9.33
16. Maksym Kołodziej Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 27 9.00
17. Jan Sokołowski MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 3 27 9.00
18. Łukasz Grodzki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 26 8.67
19. Kamil Dybka PGE Spójnia Stargard 3 24 8.00
20. Tomasz Urban Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 24 12.00
21. Jan Szuba Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 2 24 12.00
22. Kacper Pietrasik BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 24 8.00
23. Mikołaj Zaremba BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 23 7.67
24. Patryk Matera Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 23 7.67
25. Dawid Rykowski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 23 7.67
26. Wiktor Kozal MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 2 23 11.50
27. Wiktor Jąder BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 22 7.33
28. Aleksander Wiśniewski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 22 7.33
29. Adrian Szajek Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 21 7.00
30. Fabian Bura MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 3 21 7.00
31. Grzegorz Chodźko PGE Spójnia Stargard 3 18 6.00
32. Bruno Kromolicki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 16 5.33
33. Mateusz Jakubiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 16 5.33
34. Maciej Szkudlarek Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 16 5.33
35. Oliwer Korolczuk PGE Spójnia Stargard 3 16 5.33
36. Kacper Stawicki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 15 5.00
37. Tomasz Marek BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 14 4.67
38. Kacper Kaczmarek MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 3 14 4.67
39. Przemysław Tobys MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 3 13 4.33
40. Jan Jakubiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 13 4.33
41. Mateusz Fornalik BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 13 4.33
42. Mikołaj Rafa Wilki Morskie Szczecin 2 12 6.00
43. Damian Jakieła PGE Spójnia Stargard 3 12 4.00
44. Jakub Sucharski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 12 4.00
45. Kamil Uglis Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 12 4.00
46. Dawid Janeda PGE Spójnia Stargard 3 11 3.67
47. Mateusz Kauzer MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 3 11 3.67
48. Marcel Grudziński PGE Spójnia Stargard 3 10 3.33
49. Dawid Adamski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 10 3.33
50. Maksym Gerszkow Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 8 2.67
51. Maksymilian Gawron Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 2 7 3.50
52. Bartosz Jastrzębski PGE Spójnia Stargard 3 6 2.00
53. Jędrzej Błaszak MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 3 5 1.67
54. Stanisław Stawiński BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 5 2.50
55. Wojciech Ruta MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 3 3 1.00
56. Szymon Białek Wilki Morskie Szczecin 2 3 1.50
57. Kasper Maksymowicz Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 2 0.67
58. Kamil Borzuchowski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 2 0.67
59. Antoni Jezierski MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 2 2 1.00
60. Maciej Molenda BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 2 1.00
61. Jakub Iwanów PGE Spójnia Stargard 2 0 0.00
62. Eryk Janowski PGE Spójnia Stargard 3 0 0.00
63. Eryk Rudnicki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 0 0.00
64. Paweł Kubiak MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 3 0 0.00
65. Aleksander Szawiełło PGE Spójnia Stargard 2 0 0.00
66. Krzysztof Jaroszewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 2 0 0.00