Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kaczmarek Franciszek UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD

Kaczmarek Igor UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

Kaczmarek Jakub UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD

Kaczmarek Patryk UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

Kaczmarzyk Gabriel UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

Kaczyński Bruno UKS Lider Swarzędz

Kalbarczyk Oliwier UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski

Kałek Kamil MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań

Kałużny Tymoteusz Tymon MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Kamiński Łukasz UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

KAMYSZEK Filip MKS Września

Karasiński Mikołaj Basket Team Suchy Las

Karolak Dawid Basket Team Suchy Las

Karski Gabriel MKK SP 2 Gniezno

Kaszuba Mikołaj Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Kazimierski Leon Basket Team Suchy Las

Kempiński Antoni MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań

Kędzierski-Jachimek Jakub UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Kinal Kacper BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Klemczak Filip Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań

Klimas Franciszek MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl

Klonowski Aleksy SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

KLÓSKA JAKUB UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Kluj Tymoteusz MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl

Kobyłka Aleksander KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK)

Kogut Igor MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Kokot Franciszek SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Kołodziej Aleksander MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Konowalski Albert MKK SP 2 Gniezno

Koper Jan Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań

Koralewski Bartosz MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań

Korytowski Karol Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań

Kosiński Mikołaj RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

Kostański Jacek MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań

Kostro Antoni MKK SP 2 Gniezno

Kosz Filip MKK SP 2 Gniezno

Kościański Wiktor BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Kościelski Hubert UKS Lider Swarzędz

Kowalak Kamil MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań

Kowalczyk Bartosz MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań

Kozłowski Adam Basket Team Suchy Las

Kozłowski Igor MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań

Krakowski Alan MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań

Krata Mikołaj UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski

Krawczyk Dominik MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań

Kriz Julijan MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Krojenka Jakub Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań

Kruszyński Adam Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań

Kryszak Tomasz MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań

Krzyska Jakub UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Krzyżanowski Kacper MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

KUBASIK Jakub MKS Września

Kuca Adrian UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD

Kucharski Marcel MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań

Kuczyńska Aleksandra KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK)

Kuczyńska Michalina KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK)

Kufel Maciej SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Kujawski Natan MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Kurzawski Feliks UKS Lider Swarzędz

KURZAWSKI Piotr MKS Września

Kusik Wiktor UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD

KUŹMICZ Jan MKS Września

Kuźniarek Mikołaj MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań

Kwieciński Błażej UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD

S

Sabatowski Adam UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Sadowski Maciej BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Sałapatek Szymon BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Sauer Igor MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań

Sawala Ivo UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD

SEMCZYSZYN DAWID UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Serafinowski Wojciech SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Sforek Adam BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

SIERŻANT PIOTR KS KOSZ PLESZEW

Sikora Hubert Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań

Sikorski Antoni MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań

Sikorski Piotr UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Skorupski Wojciech KK Rycerze Rydzyna

Skrabucha Grzegorz Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań

Skrzypczak Jan SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Skrzypczak Stanisław SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Skrzypek Michał RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

Skupin Wojciech RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

Sławiński Piotr Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań

SŁOMIŃSKI DAWID KS KOSZ PLESZEW

Sobczyński Aleksander Basket Team Suchy Las

Sobkowiak Tobiasz UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

SODKIEWICZ Nikodem MKS Września

SODKIEWICZ Sebastian MKS Września

Soporowski Artur UKS Lider Swarzędz

Spaleniak Fabian UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski

Stache Jacek KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK)

Stachowiak Cezary MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań

Stambuła Alan UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Stanisławski Krzysztof UKS Lider Swarzędz

Staszak Maciej Basket Team Suchy Las

Staszak Mikołaj Biofarm Basket Junior I Poznań

Stefaniak Igor Biofarm Basket Junior II Poznań

Stocki Jan Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Stocki Mateusz Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Strzymiński Mateusz Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Styperek Iwo Basket Team Suchy Las

Suchanecki Dominik RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

Suchodolski Wojciech SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Synowiec Stanisław Basket Team Suchy Las

Syryło Mateusz UKS Lider Swarzędz

Szczepaniak Bartosz RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

SZCZĘSNY JAN KS KOSZ PLESZEW

SZLACHETKA BORYS KS KOSZ PLESZEW

SZLACHETKA IGOR KS KOSZ PLESZEW

Szlachta Piotr KS AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ (PK)

Szmid Igor RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

Szorsz Oskar BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Szperlik Bartosz MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań

Szułczyński Kamil MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl

Szurpit Paweł UKS Lider Swarzędz

Szuster Bartosz MKK Pyra SP 11 Poznań

Szymański Nikodem Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Szymkowiak Jędrzej RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

Szymoniak Oskar UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Szyperski Paweł UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

Newsletter - zapisz się