Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka VI

UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS --:--
20.12.2019 19:00 MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 119:42
14.03.2020 10:00 MKK SP 2 Gniezno - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN --:--

Kolejka X

BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - MKK SP 2 Gniezno --:--
30.11.2019 12:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 114:54
22.02.2020 10:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 78:53

Kolejka VI

RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) --:--
18.12.2019 16:30 UKS Chynowa - BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK) 62:67
21.12.2019 11:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - KS KOSZ PLESZEW 71:55

Kolejka I

06.10.2019 11:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - MKS MOS Konin (PK) 76:57
16.10.2019 16:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 73:51
19.01.2020 13:30 ENEA Basket Piła - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 78:37

Kolejka I

12.10.2019 12:00 KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 64:50
16.10.2019 17:45 BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK) - UKS Chynowa 84:86
21.10.2019 16:00 KS KOSZ PLESZEW - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 41:67

Kolejka X

12.10.2019 13:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKS MOS Konin (PK) 86:66
25.02.2020 16:15 UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 71:96
07.03.2020 12:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 85:45

Kolejka I

13.10.2019 12:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 94:66
27.10.2019 11:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - MKK SP 2 Gniezno 68:75
14.12.2019 10:30 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) - MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 40:77

Kolejka II

19.10.2019 10:00 UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKS MOS Konin (PK) 34:90
19.10.2019 11:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - ENEA Basket Piła 72:82
20.10.2019 11:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 36:72

Kolejka II

19.10.2019 10:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 78:80
19.10.2019 10:00 MKK SP 2 Gniezno - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 105:34
03.11.2019 12:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 60:47

Kolejka II

19.10.2019 13:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 54:50
24.10.2019 16:30 UKS Chynowa - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 92:49
28.10.2019 17:45 BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK) - KS KOSZ PLESZEW 73:56

Kolejka VIII

28.10.2019 16:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 79:75
30.11.2019 13:30 UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - ENEA Basket Piła 54:91
18.01.2020 13:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - MKS MOS Konin (PK) 42:37

Kolejka III

08.11.2019 17:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 85:68
01.12.2019 11:00 MKS MOS Konin (PK) - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 77:40
23.02.2020 13:00 ENEA Basket Piła - UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 82:78

Kolejka III

09.11.2019 09:00 KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) - BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK) 53:36
09.11.2019 10:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 58:48
09.11.2019 14:30 KS KOSZ PLESZEW - UKS Chynowa 65:73

Kolejka VIII

10.11.2019 10:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 97:42
17.11.2019 13:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 76:63
17.01.2020 15:00 MKK SP 2 Gniezno - MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 101:61

Kolejka IV

17.11.2019 11:00 UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 69:51
23.11.2019 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - MKS MOS Konin (PK) 69:48
24.11.2019 10:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 84:68

Kolejka IV

23.11.2019 10:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 90:45
24.11.2019 10:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK SP 2 Gniezno 78:81
27.11.2019 16:30 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań 86:62

Kolejka IV

27.11.2019 17:00 UKS Chynowa - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 64:78
30.11.2019 16:30 KS KOSZ PLESZEW - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 51:91
15.12.2019 15:00 BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK) - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 71:65

Kolejka V

06.12.2019 17:30 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 100:54
08.12.2019 10:30 MKS MOS Konin (PK) - ENEA Basket Piła 61:72
04.03.2020 17:30 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 48:65

Kolejka V

06.12.2019 18:30 MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 45:87
29.02.2020 12:30 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 51:74
07.03.2020 10:00 MKK SP 2 Gniezno - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 101:75

Kolejka V

07.12.2019 13:00 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK) 76:46
08.12.2019 14:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - KS KOSZ PLESZEW 88:69
11.12.2019 17:00 UKS Chynowa - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 50:114

Kolejka III

17.12.2019 18:00 MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań - MKK SP 2 Gniezno 68:85
18.01.2020 10:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 88:47
19.01.2020 11:00 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 53:80

Kolejka VI

21.12.2019 11:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - ENEA Basket Piła 49:71
22.12.2019 11:00 MKS MOS Konin (PK) - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 44:86
10.01.2020 16:45 UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 77:82

Kolejka VII

04.01.2020 10:00 MKS MOS Konin (PK) - UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 68:71
10.01.2020 17:30 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 68:42
28.02.2020 19:00 ENEA Basket Piła - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 74:89

Kolejka VII

04.01.2020 16:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 59:42
05.01.2020 10:00 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) - MKK SP 2 Gniezno 43:98
10.01.2020 18:00 MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 67:105

Kolejka VII

08.01.2020 17:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - UKS Chynowa 53:55
13.01.2020 16:00 KS KOSZ PLESZEW - BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK) 60:70
22.02.2020 12:00 KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 52:75

Kolejka VIII

18.01.2020 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz --:--
20.01.2020 17:45 BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK) - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 54:57
22.01.2020 16:00 UKS Chynowa - KS KOSZ PLESZEW 58:44

Kolejka IX

14.02.2020 18:30 MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 60:81
15.02.2020 10:30 G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 34:85
16.02.2020 10:00 MKK SP 2 Gniezno - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 112:96

Kolejka IX

15.02.2020 10:00 RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz - BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK) 57:55
16.02.2020 10:00 KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) - KS KOSZ PLESZEW 61:45
19.02.2020 16:30 UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA - UKS Chynowa 67:53

Kolejka IX

16.02.2020 11:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 45:54
21.02.2020 16:00 MKS MOS Konin (PK) - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 57:85
01.03.2020 10:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - ENEA Basket Piła 80:76

Kolejka X

02.03.2020 16:00 KS KOSZ PLESZEW - RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 64:38
11.03.2020 17:00 UKS Chynowa - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) --:--
15.03.2020 13:30 BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK) - UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się