Kolejka III
|
09.11.2018 17:00 |
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań -
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
52:64
|
10.11.2018 10:00 |
MKS MOS KONIN -
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
18:98
|
02.12.2018 16:00 |
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. -
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
61:71
|
Kolejka I
|
16.11.2018 17:00 |
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. -
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
51:81
|
17.11.2018 11:30 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
54:91
|
30.11.2018 16:30 |
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań -
MKS MOS KONIN |
100:18
|
Kolejka IV
|
16.11.2018 18:30 |
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN -
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
54:63
|
24.11.2018 11:00 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. |
86:71
|
24.11.2018 13:00 |
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -
MKS MOS KONIN |
95:27
|
Kolejka II
|
18.11.2018 12:00 |
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
63:51
|
22.11.2018 15:30 |
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. |
100:46
|
01.03.2019 16:00 |
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno -
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
79:75
|
Kolejka V
|
23.11.2018 16:30 |
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
72:56
|
21.12.2018 15:30 |
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
78:61
|
02.02.2019 12:30 |
MKS MOS KONIN -
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
32:73
|
Kolejka XIII
|
23.11.2018 17:00 |
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno -
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
77:65
|
15.03.2019 17:00 |
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań -
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. |
74:53
|
16.03.2019 15:00 |
MKS MOS KONIN -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
28:84
|
Kolejka VI
|
08.12.2018 12:00 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
MKS MOS KONIN |
82:31
|
09.12.2018 10:15 |
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. -
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
69:76
|
04.01.2019 18:30 |
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN -
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
65:61
|
Kolejka VII
|
14.12.2018 15:00 |
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
60:49
|
15.12.2018 13:00 |
MKS MOS KONIN -
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. |
40:88
|
17.12.2018 17:00 |
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
104:58
|
Kolejka VIII
|
04.01.2019 15:30 |
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
98:49
|
05.01.2019 10:00 |
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno -
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. |
96:47
|
23.02.2019 13:30 |
MKS MOS KONIN -
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
31:80
|
Kolejka IX
|
01.02.2019 16:30 |
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań -
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
65:86
|
02.02.2019 12:00 |
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. -
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
43:108
|
03.02.2019 12:00 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
75:64
|
Kolejka X
|
09.02.2019 09:00 |
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno -
MKS MOS KONIN |
105:25
|
09.02.2019 12:00 |
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN -
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. |
78:62
|
09.02.2019 12:00 |
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno -
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
67:41
|
Kolejka XI
|
15.02.2019 17:00 |
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań -
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
62:78
|
17.02.2019 12:00 |
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. -
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
77:82
|
17.03.2019 13:00 |
MKS MOS KONIN -
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
38:109
|
Kolejka XIV
|
23.02.2019 14:30 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
56:52
|
16.03.2019 11:00 |
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN -
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
74:86
|
23.03.2019 10:00 |
BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. -
MKS MOS KONIN |
80:35
|
Kolejka XII
|
06.03.2019 16:30 |
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań -
MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań |
62:56
|
08.03.2019 15:30 |
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno -
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
55:78
|
09.03.2019 12:00 |
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN -
MKS MOS KONIN |
84:43
|