1. |
Jan Nowicki
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
294 |
21.00 |
2. |
Dawid Grodzki
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
13 |
281 |
21.62 |
3. |
Krzysztof Rozpędowski
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
13 |
271 |
20.85 |
4. |
Jędrzej Janowicz
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
11 |
270 |
24.55 |
5. |
Jacek Rutecki
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
11 |
241 |
21.91 |
6. |
Kajetan Kaczyński
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
15 |
232 |
15.47 |
7. |
Piotr Klóska
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
15 |
216 |
14.40 |
8. |
Igor Ziemek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
14 |
204 |
14.57 |
9. |
Oliwier Galak-Nowotko
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
14 |
200 |
14.29 |
10. |
Szymon Kołpak
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
9 |
194 |
21.56 |
11. |
Remigiusz Warzybok
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
15 |
192 |
12.80 |
12. |
Oliwier Kurka
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
13 |
190 |
14.62 |
13. |
Dawid Młodak
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
13 |
190 |
14.62 |
14. |
Bartosz Antoszczyszyn
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
12 |
182 |
15.17 |
15. |
Wojciech Samolak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
12 |
181 |
15.08 |
16. |
Igor Urban
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
176 |
13.54 |
17. |
Antoni Krawiecki
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
16 |
171 |
10.69 |
18. |
Aleksander Smektała
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
13 |
171 |
13.15 |
19. |
Igor Mastalerz
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
16 |
169 |
10.56 |
20. |
Marcin Wojciechowski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
165 |
18.33 |
21. |
Jakub Janowicz
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
14 |
164 |
11.71 |
22. |
Igor Tkaczyk
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
14 |
162 |
11.57 |
23. |
Jakub Woźniak
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
13 |
161 |
12.38 |
24. |
Mikołaj Melonek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
14 |
159 |
11.36 |
25. |
Joshua Ashaolu
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
14 |
146 |
10.43 |
26. |
Stanisław Maćkowiak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
14 |
140 |
10.00 |
27. |
Kamil Długiewicz
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
15 |
136 |
9.07 |
28. |
Kacper Szymoniak
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
14 |
127 |
9.07 |
29. |
Marcin Pawłowicz
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
13 |
126 |
9.69 |
30. |
Grzegorz Grobelny
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
13 |
124 |
9.54 |
31. |
Oskar Szydlik
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
122 |
8.71 |
32. |
Maksymilian Banasiak
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
8 |
121 |
15.13 |
33. |
Alan Cessa
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
16 |
120 |
7.50 |
34. |
Franciszek Nowacki
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
14 |
119 |
8.50 |
35. |
Piotr Mieloch
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
118 |
9.08 |
36. |
Jakub Jasiak
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
14 |
115 |
8.21 |
37. |
Tomasz Urbaniak
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
14 |
115 |
8.21 |
38. |
Julian Sawada
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
13 |
110 |
8.46 |
39. |
Kacper Ponitka
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
6 |
107 |
17.83 |
40. |
Jan Paradowski
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
11 |
106 |
9.64 |
41. |
Adam Wojciechowski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
106 |
11.78 |
42. |
Tomasz Tomaszewski
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
12 |
105 |
8.75 |
43. |
Marcin Majewski
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
13 |
105 |
8.08 |
44. |
Tymoteusz Kupczyński
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
11 |
105 |
9.55 |
45. |
Kacper Pietrzak
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
12 |
103 |
8.58 |
46. |
Jakub Wojtczak
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
14 |
102 |
7.29 |
47. |
Wojciech Siębor
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
14 |
101 |
7.21 |
48. |
Tymon Kołpak
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
11 |
99 |
9.00 |
49. |
Jakub Wierzejewski
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
15 |
99 |
6.60 |
50. |
Artur Połomski
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
15 |
97 |
6.47 |
51. |
Piotr Szczęsny
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
94 |
6.71 |
52. |
Jakub Kaczmarek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
94 |
6.71 |
53. |
Kryspin Bartkowiak
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
10 |
94 |
9.40 |
54. |
Michał Gnaciński
|
DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
93 |
10.33 |
55. |
Piotr Dudek
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
11 |
90 |
8.18 |
56. |
Tymoteusz Żerko
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
15 |
89 |
5.93 |
57. |
Mikołaj Pawlak
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
13 |
89 |
6.85 |
58. |
Antoni Waniak
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
15 |
88 |
5.87 |
59. |
Maksymilian Działoszyk
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
13 |
88 |
6.77 |
60. |
Eryk Nowaczyk
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
12 |
88 |
7.33 |
61. |
Antoni Majewski
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
14 |
87 |
6.21 |
62. |
Marcel Nowak
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
12 |
85 |
7.08 |
63. |
Dawid Lis
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
11 |
85 |
7.73 |
64. |
Michał Zajdowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
15 |
82 |
5.47 |
65. |
Jakub Łodyga
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
82 |
6.31 |
66. |
Simone Kubacki
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
13 |
82 |
6.31 |
67. |
Bartłomiej Purol
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
13 |
82 |
6.31 |
68. |
Tymoteusz Stanich
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
12 |
81 |
6.75 |
69. |
Jakub Buchwald
|
DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
79 |
8.78 |
70. |
Sebastian Marchlewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
78 |
6.00 |
71. |
Damian Sójka
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
13 |
78 |
6.00 |
72. |
Igor Chlebowski
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
15 |
78 |
5.20 |
73. |
Alan Bartoszko
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
9 |
75 |
8.33 |
74. |
Maciej Janka
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
15 |
73 |
4.87 |
75. |
Mateusz Molik
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
13 |
71 |
5.46 |
76. |
Patryk Kuczyński
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
11 |
71 |
6.45 |
77. |
Kacper Kołek
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
71 |
7.89 |
78. |
Adrian Grzędziechowski
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
13 |
68 |
5.23 |
79. |
Juliusz Kubiś
|
DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
11 |
67 |
6.09 |
80. |
Krzysztof Oględziński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
66 |
5.08 |
81. |
Jędrzej Kulig
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
12 |
66 |
5.50 |
82. |
Filip Skowronek
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
13 |
65 |
5.00 |
83. |
Aleksander Zbyszewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
15 |
65 |
4.33 |
84. |
Szymon Koszyca
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
13 |
63 |
4.85 |
85. |
Hubert Banach
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
15 |
62 |
4.13 |
86. |
Antoni Mikołajczyk
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
15 |
62 |
4.13 |
87. |
Oliwier Gawroński
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
7 |
62 |
8.86 |
88. |
Marcin Lewandowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
60 |
5.00 |
89. |
Dominik Bieganek
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
11 |
60 |
5.45 |
90. |
Bartosz Łomozik
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
16 |
59 |
3.69 |
91. |
Piotr Ratajczak
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
15 |
59 |
3.93 |
92. |
Wiktor Żukowski
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
12 |
59 |
4.92 |
93. |
Tymon Gomulak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
5 |
58 |
11.60 |
94. |
Adam Zieliński
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
13 |
57 |
4.38 |
95. |
Jan Bartkowiak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
11 |
55 |
5.00 |
96. |
Michał Tomaszewski
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
15 |
53 |
3.53 |
97. |
Szymon Kujawa
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
12 |
51 |
4.25 |
98. |
Konstanty Sobczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
50 |
5.00 |
99. |
MIchał Olejnik
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
14 |
50 |
3.57 |
100. |
Aleksander Torz
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
8 |
49 |
6.13 |
101. |
Antoni Dominiczak
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
15 |
49 |
3.27 |
102. |
Eryk Kościelniak
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
13 |
46 |
3.54 |
103. |
Eryk Bogusławski
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
12 |
45 |
3.75 |
104. |
Franciszek Krzyżański
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
16 |
44 |
2.75 |
105. |
Dawid Wilk
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
10 |
44 |
4.40 |
106. |
Leonard Żerkowski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
44 |
4.89 |
107. |
Tobiasz Ptak
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
12 |
42 |
3.50 |
108. |
Stanisław Skowroński
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
15 |
40 |
2.67 |
109. |
Franciszek Działoszyk
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
12 |
38 |
3.17 |
110. |
Bartosz Rozmarynowski
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
111. |
Radosław Kempski
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
14 |
36 |
2.57 |
112. |
Paweł Nolbrzyk
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
12 |
36 |
3.00 |
113. |
Bartosz Dolata
|
DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
36 |
4.00 |
114. |
Maksymilian Madanowski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
115. |
Maksymilian Zieliński
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
13 |
34 |
2.62 |
116. |
Filip Piotrowicz
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
12 |
34 |
2.83 |
117. |
Patryk Głębowski
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
118. |
Jan Kabat
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
12 |
34 |
2.83 |
119. |
Mateusz Łyskawa
|
DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
120. |
Kacper Kolasiński
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
121. |
Gaspar Papierz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
122. |
Kacper Kwiatkowski
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
123. |
Jakub Wasiak
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
124. |
Jakub Maciejewski
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
125. |
Patryk Malczewski
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
12 |
31 |
2.58 |
126. |
Oliwer Herkowiak
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
14 |
29 |
2.07 |
127. |
Maciej Cieplik
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
128. |
Jan Gawełek
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
9 |
29 |
3.22 |
129. |
Mateusz Pilch
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
130. |
Franciszek Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
131. |
Mikołaj Budny
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
132. |
Alan Krzywicki
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
25 |
2.78 |
133. |
Piotr Bartkowiak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
134. |
Sebastian Zdankiewicz
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
5 |
25 |
5.00 |
135. |
Adrian Lis
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
136. |
Michał Czajczyński
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
137. |
Mateusz Staszak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
12 |
22 |
1.83 |
138. |
Łukasz Śmichurski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
139. |
Franciszek Wieczorek
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
140. |
Kacper Krakowski
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
141. |
Jacek Kruszyński
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
142. |
Mikołaj Szermer
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
14 |
20 |
1.43 |
143. |
Wiktor Olenderek
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
144. |
Maciej Kowalski
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
145. |
Filip Kierzowski
|
DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
146. |
Jakub Janos
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
147. |
Mateusz Kolenda
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
12 |
18 |
1.50 |
148. |
Kacper Kortus
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
18 |
1.50 |
149. |
Jakub Kozłowicz
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
150. |
Aleksander Pańczak
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
151. |
Mateusz Walczak
|
DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
152. |
Tymoteusz Godula
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
17 |
1.31 |
153. |
Piotr Samolak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
154. |
Wiktor Kobyłka
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
155. |
Piotr Jagodziński
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
156. |
Szymon Hermann
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
157. |
Hubert Biedny
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
158. |
Adam Nowaczyk
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
159. |
Wojciech Sadowski
|
BC OBRA KOŚCIAN |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
160. |
Maciej Radziewicz
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
161. |
Jakub Zieliński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
162. |
Tymoteusz Graff
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
163. |
Filip Gorzelany
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
164. |
Oskar Jackowski
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
165. |
Mikołaj Staszak
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
166. |
Jan Maćkowiak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
167. |
Łukasz Miśkiewicz
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
168. |
Filip Możdżanowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
169. |
Tomasz Buda
|
Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
170. |
Bartosz Nowaczyk
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
171. |
Mateusz Ceglarski
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
12 |
11 |
0.92 |
172. |
Bartosz Uciechowski
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
12 |
11 |
0.92 |
173. |
Igor Wierny
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
174. |
Kamil Owczarz
|
DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
175. |
Maciej Gruszczyński
|
MKK PYRA POZNAŃ |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
176. |
Aleksander Szymczak
|
KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
177. |
Filip Adamczyk
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
178. |
Adrian Kuca
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
179. |
Wiktor Kunik
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
14 |
7 |
0.50 |
180. |
Bartosz Jarzembowski
|
SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
181. |
Szymon Detz
|
DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
182. |
Filip Fabjański
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
183. |
Wiktor Kaźmierczak
|
UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
184. |
Kacper Klikowicz
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
15 |
4 |
0.27 |
185. |
Aleksander Gerlich
|
UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP. |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
186. |
Hubert Loba
|
UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD |
13 |
2 |
0.15 |
187. |
Franciszek Zych
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
188. |
Kacper Kaczmarek
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK II OSTRÓW WLKP. |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
189. |
Jakub Urbaniak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
190. |
Nikodem Kober
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
191. |
Kacper Przytuła
|
UKS OLIMPIJCZYK I OSTRÓW WLKP. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
192. |
Karol Bielat
|
SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |