1. |
Kacper Kantecki
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
236 |
26.22 |
2. |
Przemysław Litorowicz
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
9 |
200 |
22.22 |
3. |
Jakub Jankowicz
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
196 |
21.78 |
4. |
Oliwier Demski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
178 |
17.80 |
5. |
Miłosz Adamski
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
9 |
175 |
19.44 |
6. |
Oskar Owczarek
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
12 |
162 |
13.50 |
7. |
Kacper Kropp
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
157 |
15.70 |
8. |
Jacek Stache
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
8 |
142 |
17.75 |
9. |
Franciszek Dreger
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
142 |
17.75 |
10. |
Marcel Dolata
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
139 |
15.44 |
11. |
Dawid Lipski
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
124 |
13.78 |
12. |
Krzysztof Jurij
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
12 |
122 |
10.17 |
13. |
Adam Prokopczuk
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
9 |
120 |
13.33 |
14. |
Marcin Warfoluk
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
112 |
14.00 |
15. |
Milan Stroiński
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
9 |
111 |
12.33 |
16. |
Wiktor Berczyński
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
8 |
108 |
13.50 |
17. |
Eryk Gronowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
105 |
11.67 |
18. |
Hubert Krajewski
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
100 |
14.29 |
19. |
Franciszek Kaczmarek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
99 |
9.90 |
20. |
Szymon Koch
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
9 |
99 |
11.00 |
21. |
Jakub Pryczak
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
11 |
96 |
8.73 |
22. |
Wojciech Zasępa
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
93 |
10.33 |
23. |
Wojciech Suchodolski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
92 |
13.14 |
24. |
Franciszek Wawrzyniak
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
89 |
14.83 |
25. |
Oliwer Śmigielski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
8 |
88 |
11.00 |
26. |
Witold Przygocki
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
86 |
12.29 |
27. |
Stanisław Rzepecki
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
8 |
85 |
10.63 |
28. |
Franciszek Pawłowski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
84 |
9.33 |
29. |
Miłosz Fabian
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
83 |
11.86 |
30. |
Oliwer Nietyksza
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
11 |
83 |
7.55 |
31. |
Cyprian Kasprowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
80 |
10.00 |
32. |
Aleksander Mulawka
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
73 |
10.43 |
33. |
Antoni Kurowski
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
7 |
68 |
9.71 |
34. |
Mateusz Kwiatek
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
67 |
7.44 |
35. |
Filip Dzioch
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
66 |
8.25 |
36. |
Kajetan Jakubiak
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
63 |
6.30 |
37. |
Leon Wujczak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
62 |
7.75 |
38. |
Kacper Budych
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
61 |
6.10 |
39. |
Jakub Nowaczyk
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
8 |
60 |
7.50 |
40. |
Kamil Kowalak
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
9 |
55 |
6.11 |
41. |
Sebastian Okoński
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
54 |
10.80 |
42. |
Adam Nazimek
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
53 |
7.57 |
43. |
Kamil Szułczyński
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
44. |
Maciej Klimek
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
49 |
7.00 |
45. |
Patryk Piotrowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
46. |
Kamil Kałek
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
9 |
48 |
5.33 |
47. |
Maxym Sadłowski
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
48 |
9.60 |
48. |
Marcel Krzyżaniak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
48 |
9.60 |
49. |
Filip Rybacki
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
50. |
Bartosz Prusak
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
51. |
Patryk Nawrot
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
45 |
4.50 |
52. |
Stanisław Pohl
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
8 |
42 |
5.25 |
53. |
Ksawery Okulicz-Kozaryn
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
4 |
38 |
9.50 |
54. |
Szymon Sałapatek
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
55. |
Borys Paczesny
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
56. |
Wojciech Witczak
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl, UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
57. |
Alan Szymański
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
58. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
59. |
Maksymilian Pajęcki
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
60. |
Marcel Kufel
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
61. |
Maksymilian Murawski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
62. |
Marcel Polus
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
63. |
Franciszek Latour
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
64. |
Dawid Hupa
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
65. |
Wiktor Łodyga
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
24 |
4.80 |
66. |
Tymoteusz Polski
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
67. |
Hubert Kufel
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
68. |
Wiktor Jednorowicz
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
69. |
Borys Małecki
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
70. |
Karol Kordek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
71. |
ILLia Larin
|
Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
72. |
Maurycy Midloch
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
73. |
Bartosz Rozkres
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
74. |
Mateusz Bartkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
75. |
Mikołaj Kaszuba
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
76. |
Wojciech Sygnet
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
77. |
Dominik Klata
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
78. |
Eryk Szewczuk
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
79. |
Sebastian Wieczorek
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
80. |
Franciszek Szczeszek
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
81. |
Alan Doberschuetz
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
82. |
Remigiusz Giera
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
83. |
Filip Kłudkowski
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
84. |
Adam Laskowski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
85. |
Michał Supiński
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
86. |
Jakub Firlej
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
87. |
Aleksander Kawiak
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
88. |
Alan Chudy
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
89. |
Tymoteusz Ławniczak
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
90. |
Kajetan Zawodny
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
91. |
Jakub Bohdziun
|
Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
92. |
Antoni Jakubiak
|
AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
93. |
Tymon Kukulski
|
Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
94. |
Fabian Kudła
|
Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |